Profil użytkownika: Tony__Soprano

Tony__Soprano
Tony__Soprano
Założony: 05.05.2006, 14:19
Statystyka typowania
KołoKuponyKontoROI (%)KolejnośćSaldo
RazemWygranaObstawioneWygraneZysk
08/17315295 000394 40799 40733.772.194 465
07/17275259 164232 200-26 964-10.4349.173 036
06/177166 59436 500-30 094-45.2471.164 906
05/17385370 032307 600-62 432-16.9669.137 568
04/17418393 664527 404133 74034.033.328 740
03/177067 4070-67 407-100.0911.132 593
02/1710096 4710-96 471-100.0954.88 529
01/17192169 256123 800-45 456-26.9635.154 544
12/1610088 9140-88 914-100.0877.111 086
11/16212196 368146 300-50 068-25.5781.144 932
10/16214206 292237 50031 20815.1188.231 208
09/16110102 9670-102 967-100.0887.92 033
08/169077 3110-77 311-100.0756.122 689
07/164912476 789612 973136 18428.628.336 184
06/16110102 6010-102 601-100.01039.92 399
05/16396386 202259 000-127 202-32.91013.72 798
04/16243232 346215 800-16 546-7.1591.178 454
03/16252222 248100 300-121 948-54.91204.78 052
02/16323287 134173 700-113 434-39.51147.76 566
01/16364337 128217 300-119 828-35.51091.80 172
12/15110108 9880-108 988-100.01092.91 012
11/15232217 55692 600-124 956-57.41218.70 044
10/15126211 180 2241 607 152426 92836.28.626 928
09/15282247 057152 682-94 375-38.21010.100 625
08/15242209 073126 831-82 242-39.3937.117 758
07/15160144 5880-144 588-100.01042.55 412
06/15170155 0000-155 000-100.01179.40 000
05/15668622 241505 637-116 604-18.71242.83 396
04/15142131 999198 48366 48450.4147.261 484
03/15545513 351381 689-131 662-25.61667.68 338
02/15264246 918285 90838 99015.8139.223 990
01/15253238 848134 200-104 648-43.81390.95 352
12/14518483 432538 42054 98811.4179.254 988
11/14170154 0830-154 083-100.01671.40 917
10/149912958 950852 735-106 215-11.11574.93 785
09/14627563 282519 400-43 882-7.8922.151 118
08/14293260 481260 550690.0385.200 069
07/14629611 260643 65432 3945.3158.232 394
06/14120109 0110-109 011-100.01524.85 989
05/14140125 1430-125 143-100.01550.74 857
04/14221188 50150 200-138 301-73.42022.56 699
03/14342285 582115 150-170 432-59.72296.9 568
02/14403339 432200 100-139 332-41.02070.45 668
01/148213780 114799 02618 9122.4313.218 912
12/1310097 3950-97 395-100.01515.102 605
11/13190170 0000-170 000-100.02027.25 000
10/1310215942 510952 61710 1071.1364.210 107
09/13134201 180 7231 484 860304 13725.815.499 137
08/13565481 951324 020-157 931-32.81643.42 069
07/13475424 245273 300-150 945-35.61543.49 055
06/13192183 50764 300-119 207-65.01448.75 793
05/13546470 451348 688-121 763-25.91775.78 237
04/13394349 335320 509-28 826-8.31086.166 174
03/13141132 00735 800-96 207-72.91747.103 793
02/13363298 158240 949-57 209-19.21242.127 791
01/13171152 27925 200-127 079-83.51702.72 921
12/12191167 64372 700-94 943-56.61583.105 057
11/12324301 595268 500-33 095-11.0970.161 905
10/129087 0360-87 036-100.01552.112 964
09/1211095 7690-95 769-100.01782.99 231
08/125050 0000-50 000-100.01002.150 000
07/123029 7120-29 712-100.0823.160 288
06/122020 0000-20 000-100.0854.175 000
05/12140109 9540-109 954-100.01729.90 046
04/127316720 221798 98878 76710.9133.273 767
03/12262244 200119 200-125 000-51.21930.75 000
02/12183174 419186 90012 4817.2204.202 481
01/12162157 30058 300-99 000-62.92004.101 000
12/11245233 500238 5005 0002.1529.205 000
11/119181 58340 300-41 283-50.61427.153 717
10/119090 0000-90 000-100.01882.110 000
09/11110102 8260-102 826-100.01981.102 174
08/112014 0900-14 090-100.0984.185 910
07/115147 43282 90035 46874.8209.235 468
06/115048 1500-48 150-100.01502.146 850
05/117165 126100 00334 87753.6609.199 390
04/11191173 54688 900-84 646-48.82326.110 354
03/116050 5640-50 564-100.01987.149 436
02/118077 4330-77 433-100.02208.107 567
01/115711543 489725 520182 03133.5108.382 031
12/10151129 95046 500-83 450-64.22327.116 550
11/1010090 2880-90 288-100.02600.104 712
10/107061 7120-61 712-100.02073.138 288
09/103030 0000-30 000-100.01524.165 000
08/105050 0000-50 000-100.01786.150 000
07/102016 9560-16 956-100.01046.183 044
06/106059 6760-59 676-100.01807.135 324
05/10111105 47857 900-47 578-45.11419.161 600
04/10476398 211411 61113 4003.41431.175 000
03/1010093 4300-93 430-100.02538.106 570
02/108062 9430-62 943-100.02224.122 057
01/10152139 100107 100-32 000-23.01409.168 000
12/096055 0000-55 000-100.01968.145 000
11/09132103 20698 000-5 206-5.0629.189 794
10/096055 2250-55 225-100.01653.144 775
09/095038 9000-38 900-100.01478.156 100
08/09264226 360309 08382 72336.5181.282 723
07/09123103 80095 900-7 900-7.6701.192 100
06/09212193 135108 530-84 605-43.81962.120 395
05/099080 0000-80 000-100.02279.125 000
04/09151110 00032 100-77 900-70.82326.117 100
03/098078 0000-78 000-100.02435.127 000
02/09415346 034201 034-145 000-41.92810.45 000
01/09385297 646389 64692 00030.9159.297 000
12/084031 8000-31 800-100.01588.173 200
11/085043 6000-43 600-100.01488.156 400
10/08241183 97899 978-84 000-45.72047.121 000
09/08105 0000-5 000-100.0696.195 000
08/0814189 50098 7589 25810.3414.214 258
07/082012 7070-12 707-100.01002.192 293
06/08000000.0-200 000
05/08000000.0-205 000
04/089057 8000-57 800-100.01947.142 200
03/089151 26136 000-15 261-29.81421.189 739
02/08717499 828565 52865 70013.1139.260 700
01/0812069 3000-69 300-100.02021.135 700
Razem284932125 846 97520 557 823-5 289 152-20.5  
Na co najwięcej typuje
SportTypy
RazemWygranePorażkiNie odegrano
Piłka nożna73054289293878
Tenis401426221155237
Koszykówka11627743817
Baseball6933892959
Hokej6103662431
Piłka ręczna301209911
Razem1408586495103333

reklama
Logowanie
Rejestracja
Typuj i wygraj
intreresujące
nagrody!
Rejestracja