Profil użytkownika: monfils

monfils
monfils
Założony: 20.01.2011, 17:42
Statystyka typowania
KołoKuponyKontoROI (%)KolejnośćSaldo
RazemWygranaObstawioneWygraneZysk
10/17113151 083 6661 249 098165 43215.311.305 432
09/17150135 2930-135 293-100.0892.59 707
08/17263254 461198 600-55 861-22.0596.144 139
07/1710095 9390-95 939-100.0617.104 061
06/17182180 00068 200-111 800-62.1730.83 200
05/175048 2910-48 291-100.0599.151 709
04/17107 4870-7 487-100.0350.187 513
03/17564502 554367 405-135 149-26.91115.64 851
02/17150135 7080-135 708-100.01080.49 292
01/17451240 495100 010-140 485-58.41042.59 515
12/16155191 439 6231 269 651-169 972-11.81112.30 028
11/16261225 31480 200-145 114-64.41165.49 886
10/16362296 732182 459-114 273-38.51010.85 727
09/16211152 44716 000-136 447-89.51014.58 553
08/167910611 335749 912138 57722.737.338 577
07/16479446 700363 422-83 278-18.6797.116 722
06/16151110 00035 200-74 800-68.0934.120 200
05/165511505 956531 55925 6035.1195.225 603
04/1620094 7230-94 723-100.01064.100 277
03/16151146 74051 800-94 940-64.71096.105 060
02/16172161 70795 200-66 507-41.1916.123 493
01/16351205 018100 015-105 003-51.21028.94 997
12/15000000.0-200 000
11/15000000.0-195 000
10/15000000.0-200 000
09/15000000.0-195 000
08/15000000.0-200 000
07/15000000.0-200 000
06/15000000.0-195 000
05/1510191 00027 400-63 600-69.9986.136 400
04/15000000.0-195 000
03/15000000.0-200 000
02/15151140 31026 800-113 510-80.91419.71 490
01/15000000.0-200 000
12/146255 00069 70014 70026.7328.214 700
11/14000000.0-195 000
10/14000000.0-200 000
09/14000000.0-195 000
08/14000000.0-200 000
07/14301 4420-1 442-100.0354.198 558
06/14000000.0-195 000
05/1410073 8160-73 816-100.01251.126 184
04/146040 2510-40 251-100.01403.154 749
03/14121110 26968 700-41 569-37.71284.138 431
02/145029 1740-29 174-100.01069.155 826
01/14140133 9110-133 911-100.01683.66 089
12/13617549 203432 103-117 100-21.31664.82 900
11/13332255 19266 900-188 292-73.82129.6 708
10/13808649 039538 800-110 239-17.01656.89 761
09/13171151 82319 600-132 223-87.11594.62 777
08/13220182 1070-182 107-100.01748.17 893
07/13540168 6150-168 615-100.01590.31 385
06/13476446 409474 53028 1216.3201.223 121
05/13424342 061193 397-148 664-43.51904.51 336
04/13803331 808241 557-90 251-27.21692.104 749
03/13750195 1160-195 116-100.02441.4 884
02/13244201 530 9551 567 64536 6902.4215.221 690
01/131583213 05533 341-179 714-84.42009.20 286
12/12400125 3330-125 333-100.01743.74 667
11/1212312933 363859 387-73 976-7.91408.121 024
10/12335278 163213 400-64 763-23.31396.135 237
09/12795536 001369 429-166 572-31.12058.28 428
08/12235252 056 3071 932 907-123 400-6.01516.76 600
07/12580124 6570-124 657-100.01446.65 343
06/12631267 839100 020-167 819-62.71965.27 181
05/12845467 351272 126-195 225-41.82023.4 775
04/12133181 214 2061 222 7488 5420.7443.203 542
03/12711278 90486 200-192 704-69.12397.7 296
02/121025450 758260 758-190 000-42.22538.0
01/12285262 120 4342 057 903-62 531-2.91705.137 469
12/11885460 477291 503-168 974-36.72366.31 026
11/1111811755 873560 873-195 000-25.82747.0
10/11431305 006100 006-205 000-67.22542.5 000
09/11716548 139447 792-100 347-18.31663.134 331
08/11837526 393462 132-64 261-12.2351.217 554
07/1110322955 7221 100 540144 81815.237.331 518
06/11000000.0-195 000
05/1113091 7770-91 777-100.02230.108 223
04/11122141 051 5271 108 76957 2425.41577.161 992
03/11143211 242 1031 070 029-172 074-13.93265.27 926
02/118312615 551503 251-112 300-18.22619.72 700
01/11320105 0000-105 000-100.03212.0
Razem402434428 281 62922 238 977-6 042 652-21.4  
Na co najwięcej typuje
SportTypy
RazemWygranePorażkiNie odegrano
Piłka nożna1047658844443149
Tenis426726631375229
Koszykówka3504236011395
Hokej3130164614786
Baseball137381654215
Piłka ręczna7825841980
Razem23532139539175404

reklama
Logowanie
Rejestracja
Typuj i wygraj
intreresujące
nagrody!
Rejestracja