Profil użytkownika: obcy

obcy
obcy
Założony: 07.11.2010, 13:18
Statystyka typowania
KołoKuponyKontoROI (%)KolejnośćSaldo
RazemWygranaObstawioneWygraneZysk
11/1715084 5680-84 568-100.0759.110 432
10/17546370 259441 48271 22319.274.271 223
09/17172138 700140 4601 7601.3202.196 760
08/17240150 3450-150 345-100.0862.49 655
07/17353239 633238 140-1 493-0.6167.198 507
06/17141136 00035 200-100 800-74.1703.94 200
05/1710279 98468 400-11 584-14.5395.188 416
04/17333263 677169 340-94 337-35.8856.100 663
03/17284203 936172 430-31 506-15.4674.168 494
02/1710015741 176797 68056 5047.6972.110 520
01/17221148 87235 600-113 272-76.1962.86 728
12/16276202 483297 06594 58246.771.294 582
11/16222190 646109 900-80 746-42.4945.114 254
10/163815363 000522 400159 40043.941.359 400
09/16000000.0-195 000
08/16000000.0-200 000
07/16000000.0-200 000
06/16000000.0-195 000
05/161110 00016 9006 90069.0275.206 900
04/16194175 719142 200-33 519-19.1744.161 481
03/16000000.0-200 000
02/16000000.0-190 000
01/16000000.0-200 000
12/15000000.0-200 000
11/15000000.0-195 000
10/158071 8000-71 800-100.0945.128 200
09/157257 33296 20038 86867.895.233 868
08/15109 3530-9 353-100.0395.190 647
07/15151121 64741 400-80 247-66.0846.119 753
06/15000000.0-195 000
05/15103 6200-3 620-100.0381.196 380
04/157032 7280-32 728-100.0993.162 272
03/15218200 280392 990192 71096.247.392 710
02/15214180 860261 56480 70444.670.265 704
01/15111100 41731 000-69 417-69.11181.130 583
12/14262222 49697 200-125 296-56.31629.74 704
11/14232166 682102 633-64 049-38.41141.130 951
10/1415062 0470-62 047-100.01263.137 953
09/14000000.0-195 000
08/14102 5870-2 587-100.0445.197 413
07/14000000.0-200 000
06/14000000.0-195 000
05/14000000.0-200 000
04/14000000.0-195 000
03/14000000.0-180 000
02/14000000.0-185 000
01/142020 0000-20 000-100.0800.180 000
12/131010 0000-10 000-100.0585.190 000
11/13102 1340-2 134-100.0429.192 866
10/132014 8260-14 826-100.0753.185 174
09/1315491 390283 057191 667209.736.386 667
08/1313196 20690 200-6 006-6.2414.193 994
07/13000000.0-200 000
06/133126 00046 60020 60079.2234.215 600
05/13102 4280-2 428-100.0499.197 572
04/13000000.0-195 000
03/13000000.0-200 000
02/135028 6120-28 612-100.0935.156 388
01/13446349 279295 840-53 439-15.31163.146 561
12/125913513 837695 983182 14635.433.382 146
11/127054 3750-54 375-100.01195.140 625
10/127163 33494 80031 46649.7199.231 466
09/12000000.0-195 000
08/1210053 2000-53 200-100.01046.146 800
07/129060 3370-60 337-100.01111.129 663
06/1211072 4960-72 496-100.01500.122 504
05/121010 0000-10 000-100.0670.190 000
04/125041 8580-41 858-100.01292.153 142
03/125036 4590-36 459-100.01056.163 541
02/12283160 398219 02258 62436.574.248 624
01/12000000.0-200 000
12/11000000.0-200 000
11/11000000.0-195 000
10/117049 7790-49 779-100.01463.150 221
09/11233136 710259 916123 20690.153.335 933
08/119034 7470-34 747-100.01373.165 253
07/11251136 88545 000-91 885-67.11738.108 115
06/11375276 747321 31144 56416.1288.239 564
05/119066 3840-66 384-100.01968.133 616
04/1120099 3740-99 374-100.02492.95 626
03/1115093 3580-93 358-100.02605.106 642
02/1123097 7030-97 703-100.02458.87 297
01/11654315 106317 0571 9510.6774.209 176
12/10462224 021136 100-87 921-39.22367.112 079
11/10677306 670151 059-155 611-50.73476.9 389
Razem11911368 275 5007 166 129-1 109 371-13.4  
Na co najwięcej typuje
SportTypy
RazemWygranePorażkiNie odegrano
Piłka nożna41142494154674
Hokej13007935007
Tenis91063323443
Koszykówka6734751980
Piłka ręczna233155780
Baseball187108790
Razem741746582635124

reklama
Logowanie
Rejestracja
Typuj i wygraj
intreresujące
nagrody!
Rejestracja