Profil użytkownika: stanislaw51

stanislaw51
stanislaw51
Założony: 08.09.2010, 15:59
Statystyka typowania
KołoKuponyKontoROI (%)KolejnośćSaldo
RazemWygranaObstawioneWygraneZysk
08/1718447 900307 140259 240541.25.403 240
07/1720057 9000-57 900-100.0492.142 100
06/17350137 0000-137 000-100.0779.58 000
05/17373122 099144 67022 57118.5173.222 571
04/1732295 400102 5687 1687.5222.202 168
03/17405137 500211 05073 55053.5118.273 550
02/17341104 40051 870-52 530-50.3735.132 470
01/17302122 200124 8002 6002.1224.202 600
12/16303139 900281 840141 940101.546.341 940
11/16281132 90048 600-84 300-63.4955.110 700
10/1620046 6150-46 615-100.0728.153 385
09/1619075 6370-75 637-100.0778.119 363
08/1626091 8000-91 800-100.0815.108 200
07/1621164 30038 010-26 290-40.9494.173 710
06/16323124 000150 10026 10021.0192.221 100
05/1631385 700176 24090 540105.685.290 540
04/1622274 300138 23563 93586.0154.258 935
03/1626381 500226 020144 520177.347.344 520
02/1635190 93929 400-61 539-67.7888.128 461
01/1627092 5500-92 550-100.0980.107 450
12/15352126 60068 340-58 260-46.0839.141 740
11/15351121 01016 420-104 590-86.41149.90 410
10/15402120 300110 500-9 800-8.1402.190 200
09/15321123 3006 490-116 810-94.71129.78 190
08/1537180 18975 300-4 889-6.1345.195 111
07/15261100 80017 300-83 500-82.8856.116 500
06/15334115 200109 690-5 510-4.8324.189 490
05/1531389 600102 15012 55014.0217.212 550
04/15446141 000185 04044 04031.2222.239 040
03/15678144 070185 63041 56028.8289.241 560
02/15352110 00031 960-78 040-70.91189.106 960
01/15465131 200212 72081 52062.196.281 520
12/14441108 40010 440-97 960-90.41506.102 040
11/1427487 25062 000-25 250-28.9759.169 750
10/14543112 05057 765-54 285-48.41202.145 715
09/14604119 720117 870-1 850-1.5369.193 150
08/14372101 840136 24034 40033.8207.234 400
07/1417349 00052 5503 5507.2287.203 550
06/14402136 30072 200-64 100-47.01185.130 900
05/14443123 50037 900-85 600-69.31327.114 400
04/14331111 00036 200-74 800-67.41683.120 200
03/148028 0000-28 000-100.01095.152 000
02/14333101 720105 3103 5903.5362.188 590
01/14462167 50029 960-137 540-82.11703.62 460
12/13373141 54099 890-41 650-29.41021.158 350
11/13371119 80013 200-106 600-89.01655.88 400
10/13442116 20042 700-73 500-63.31402.126 500
09/1330299 88469 250-30 634-30.7918.164 366
08/1318060 1120-60 112-100.01114.139 888
07/13251115 00029 350-85 650-74.51241.114 350
06/13367136 000153 37017 37012.8256.212 370
05/13281108 70020 600-88 100-81.01562.111 900
04/1325282 66487 9605 2966.4489.200 296
03/13371153 40043 400-110 000-71.71873.90 000
02/13402152 05250 050-102 002-67.11621.82 998
01/13382160 51764 900-95 617-59.61485.104 383
12/12360136 4100-136 410-100.01791.63 590
11/12383122 783179 81857 03546.5108.252 035
10/1227195 49099 9484 4584.7342.204 458
09/12314115 557183 15067 59358.5252.262 593
08/1222196 67450 350-46 324-47.9979.153 676
07/1219283 51584 9001 3851.7310.191 385
06/12271147 97882 000-65 978-44.61438.129 022
05/12324166 399220 55854 15932.5197.254 159
04/1225097 4200-97 420-100.01796.97 580
03/1227088 7950-88 795-100.01646.111 205
02/1227290 219127 25837 03941.1111.227 039
01/12423137 378178 36140 98329.8324.240 983
12/11484248 826135 900-112 926-45.42095.87 074
11/11665424 373326 890-97 483-23.02055.97 517
10/11848320 042641 851321 809100.615.454 629
09/11542171 84873 650-98 198-57.11818.119 000
08/11493172 82588 000-84 825-49.11851.124 475
07/1112056 3590-56 359-100.01550.133 641
06/11433204 83281 050-123 782-60.42001.61 618
05/11502190 056114 592-75 464-39.72075.124 536
04/11638293 358308 47115 1135.2452.210 113
03/11769255 040368 040113 00044.373.315 000
02/11481230 63667 300-163 336-70.83147.21 664
01/116212377 277722 172344 89591.429.549 445
12/10536377 563254 800-122 763-32.52738.66 337
11/10888225 25093 770-131 480-58.43052.62 440
10/109717146 545133 940-12 605-8.61305.182 135
09/10456184 566134 500-50 066-27.12410.109 934
Razem315323711 277 9729 296 457-1 981 515-17.6  
Na co najwięcej typuje
SportTypy
RazemWygranePorażkiNie odegrano
Piłka nożna1351294073995110
Tenis939567212161513
Koszykówka402932138106
Hokej2556180174312
Piłka ręczna187115263414
Baseball233141920
Razem31596228098142645

reklama
Logowanie
Rejestracja
Typuj i wygraj
intreresujące
nagrody!
Rejestracja