Profil użytkownika: wojtro

wojtro
wojtro
Założony: 02.09.2010, 18:31
Statystyka typowania
KołoKuponyKontoROI (%)KolejnośćSaldo
RazemWygranaObstawioneWygraneZysk
03/17594386 973273 659-113 314-29.3997.51 686
02/171037590 870514 011-76 859-13.0871.108 141
01/1710519971 5721 155 192183 62018.911.383 620
12/16153181 375 9841 180 984-195 000-14.21152.5 000
11/16565457 616346 195-111 421-24.31062.83 579
10/167311592 200448 809-143 391-24.21081.56 609
09/16201174 30069 300-105 000-60.2897.90 000
08/16362262 73277 732-185 000-70.41045.15 000
07/16384357 223264 079-93 144-26.1835.106 856
06/1612098 2680-98 268-100.01021.96 732
05/16596551 777499 602-52 175-9.5764.147 825
04/16111103 45661 600-41 856-40.5798.153 144
03/16212179 582170 596-8 986-5.0444.191 014
02/16545472 718350 900-121 818-25.81182.68 182
01/16453413 552249 595-163 957-39.61240.36 043
12/15382323 614199 966-123 648-38.21145.76 352
11/15161153 78892 700-61 088-39.7939.133 912
10/15314304 679287 700-16 979-5.6510.183 021
09/15251216 26043 300-172 960-80.01324.22 040
08/155046 3070-46 307-100.0746.153 693
07/15837721 718642 279-79 439-11.0843.120 561
06/15181172 833100 021-72 812-42.1915.122 188
05/15271219 36589 200-130 165-59.31294.69 835
04/15374325 448396 24570 79721.8140.265 797
03/15212164 875141 660-23 215-14.1971.176 785
02/15211156 10036 100-120 000-76.91450.65 000
01/159911901 873977 51975 6468.4106.275 646
12/14140131 159 0821 105 998-53 084-4.61187.146 916
11/14372265 70080 700-185 000-69.61813.10 000
10/14482360 466175 466-185 000-51.31871.15 000
09/14220190 5880-190 588-100.01603.4 412
08/14544451 200271 200-180 000-39.91589.20 000
07/14646555 652480 314-75 338-13.61118.124 662
06/146045 2220-45 222-100.01012.149 778
05/14240150 0000-150 000-100.01649.50 000
04/1414098 6110-98 611-100.01829.96 389
03/14140107 2600-107 260-100.01874.72 740
02/1412098 8240-98 824-100.01807.86 176
01/145050 0000-50 000-100.01113.150 000
12/13559483 680470 302-13 378-2.8690.186 622
11/13343231 991188 918-43 073-18.61077.151 927
10/13343248 842166 919-81 923-32.91460.118 077
09/13270177 7360-177 736-100.01787.17 264
08/13818634 069484 973-149 096-23.51609.50 904
07/13452290 908140 800-150 108-51.61540.49 892
06/13576452 799373 892-78 907-17.41257.116 093
05/13646519 623537 51317 8903.4296.217 890
04/13383234 733213 577-21 156-9.0990.173 844
03/13381238 76099 973-138 787-58.12090.61 213
02/13503363 686218 711-144 975-39.91905.40 025
01/137314627 896806 988179 09228.532.379 092
12/126311555 809623 64867 83912.2136.267 839
11/12321204 80922 400-182 409-89.12144.12 591
10/12612366 122198 073-168 049-45.92028.31 951
09/121019692 773735 72642 9536.2343.237 953
08/12738574 397597 46023 0634.0167.223 063
07/12574287 936112 425-175 511-61.01625.14 489
06/126811595 320724 860129 54021.820.324 540
05/12461240 700100 003-140 697-58.51861.59 303
04/12686492 141323 270-168 871-34.32188.26 129
03/12653334 475136 550-197 925-59.22440.2 075
02/12805406 189298 682-107 507-26.51797.82 493
01/1211210783 156587 052-196 104-25.02497.3 896
12/11755513 694409 536-104 158-20.32046.95 842
11/117714617 364918 106300 74248.73.495 742
10/111047657 586409 028-248 558-37.82475.14 571
09/11782334 408130 359-204 049-61.02284.54 047
08/111117502 205438 898-63 307-12.61340.168 522
07/11604368 641345 007-23 634-6.41020.176 366
06/11559401 588501 850100 26225.0112.295 262
05/11698386 028634 762248 73464.418.445 292
04/11560183 8840-183 884-100.03041.11 116
03/11817467 894538 27170 37715.0161.270 377
02/11683415 645247 928-167 717-40.43188.17 283
01/119314565 122804 494239 37242.466.439 372
12/10599441 324361 817-79 507-18.03005.20 665
11/101063412 827222 600-190 227-46.13525.4 773
10/10997541 218345 596-195 622-36.13153.5 000
09/10586339 956191 100-148 856-43.83062.41 144
Razem437738431 416 22225 444 689-5 971 533-19.0  
Na co najwięcej typuje
SportTypy
RazemWygranePorażkiNie odegrano
Piłka nożna1576794106148209
Hokej29231665124810
Koszykówka235615627913
Tenis1619131622578
Baseball81648831315
Piłka ręczna5013761250
Razem23982148178850315

reklama
Logowanie
Rejestracja
Typuj i wygraj
intreresujące
nagrody!
Rejestracja