Profil użytkownika: Yankes83

Yankes83
Yankes83
Założony: 05.03.2010, 18:50
Statystyka typowania
KołoKuponyKontoROI (%)KolejnośćSaldo
RazemWygranaObstawioneWygraneZysk
11/171208453 636324 516-129 120-28.5899.65 880
10/17463355 203198 800-156 403-44.0948.43 597
09/176511492 834347 150-145 684-29.6921.49 316
08/17705317 222138 160-179 062-56.4904.20 938
07/17114121 078 3481 118 64540 2973.755.240 297
06/17551187 0287 450-179 578-96.0850.15 422
05/1712210847 556755 158-92 398-10.9786.107 602
04/17166161 572 3731 548 151-24 222-1.5512.170 778
03/179912929 9701 057 123127 15313.753.327 153
02/17166261 336 5841 341 4834 8990.422.241 000
01/17605547 230371 918-175 312-32.01130.24 688
12/166712558 845872 917314 07256.210.514 072
11/16332244 95094 450-150 500-61.41191.44 500
10/168911860 139771 068-89 071-10.4921.110 929
09/16342219 29983 950-135 349-61.71010.59 651
08/16556392 275224 357-167 918-42.81015.32 082
07/16341209 37819 000-190 378-90.91030.9 622
06/16423365 746185 250-180 496-49.41190.14 504
05/16558504 918692 974188 05637.226.388 056
04/16292215 51820 518-195 000-90.51332.0
03/16344334 097292 212-41 885-12.5789.158 115
02/16662245 87770 960-174 917-71.11346.15 083
01/168510623 109425 085-198 024-31.81338.1 976
12/1512516972 376777 066-195 310-20.11342.4 690
11/151139331 593155 566-176 027-53.11372.18 973
10/159410813 384862 69949 3156.172.249 315
09/15392219 20424 230-194 974-88.91424.26
08/15442288 976101 650-187 326-64.81265.12 674
07/15738693 823601 005-92 818-13.4895.107 182
06/15798361 838171 838-190 000-52.51256.5 000
05/1510219692 462498 364-194 098-28.01487.5 902
04/158531547 429404 391-143 038-26.11642.51 962
03/157210674 824495 663-179 161-26.51812.20 839
02/15432266 29081 290-185 000-69.51776.0
01/15414364 550326 478-38 072-10.4920.161 928
12/14426328 430134 580-193 850-59.01854.6 150
11/14434267 39472 394-195 000-72.91888.0
10/147122455 528328 519-127 009-27.91672.72 991
09/14333234 76245 500-189 262-80.61587.5 738
08/148412738 330580 630-157 700-21.41520.42 300
07/149115754 789817 09262 3038.3101.262 303
06/14586211 45016 718-194 732-92.11868.268
05/146912383 867183 889-199 978-52.11806.22
04/14144191 189 0551 130 109-58 946-5.01571.136 054
03/146914557 201474 603-82 598-14.81695.97 402
02/145110384 397212 260-172 137-44.82266.12 863
01/148322811 8331 108 410296 57736.57.496 577
12/138718768 290578 340-189 950-24.71986.10 050
11/13665395 960200 960-195 000-49.22180.0
10/13625336 025136 040-199 985-59.52028.15
09/13748464 437269 551-194 886-42.01862.114
08/137914355 600156 446-199 154-56.01843.846
07/13413254 20055 050-199 150-78.31723.850
06/1310219954 758903 666-51 092-5.41085.143 908
05/13362267 86167 900-199 961-74.72091.39
04/136612650 327588 300-62 027-9.51460.132 973
03/13473365 550165 550-200 000-54.72473.0
02/13393277 795110 696-167 099-60.22036.17 901
01/139616940 510988 85348 3435.1160.248 343
12/12332269 00079 000-190 000-70.62001.10 000
11/12385326 796226 392-100 404-30.71633.94 596
10/127920755 311632 700-122 611-16.21778.77 389
09/12355330 100150 100-180 000-54.52089.15 000
08/12373244 15049 150-195 000-79.91807.5 000
07/125611529 708379 730-149 978-28.31548.40 022
06/12385321 263136 400-184 863-57.52027.10 137
05/12437426 820451 90525 0855.9308.225 085
04/12334325 147204 300-120 847-37.21940.74 153
03/12342239 14055 100-184 040-77.02329.15 960
02/12364279 46799 980-179 487-64.22393.10 513
01/127214686 003726 60040 5975.9328.240 597
12/11349320 149407 84987 70027.4147.287 700
11/11406374 429346 248-28 181-7.51196.166 819
10/11363260 656118 140-142 516-54.72479.13 010
09/11334309 035102 350-206 685-66.92501.8 315
08/11438420 623365 100-55 523-13.21728.138 137
07/117212710 060609 607-100 453-14.11801.99 547
06/11438405 578215 600-189 978-46.82147.5 022
05/115810576 795552 200-24 595-4.31812.146 005
04/118015790 972720 700-70 272-8.92150.124 728
03/113513338 342517 472179 13052.936.368 130
02/11364334 198164 200-169 998-50.93211.15 002
01/11639566 208595 47229 2645.2597.229 264
12/10528451 973356 971-95 002-21.02444.104 998
11/109019688 924725 12836 2045.31724.158 918
10/10444344 135181 221-162 914-47.32987.37 086
09/10386309 304309 6433390.11087.183 539
08/10372276 743151 949-124 794-45.12667.75 206
07/10251212 05427 100-184 954-87.22288.15 046
06/10274269 229250 500-18 729-7.01107.176 271
05/103310326 287211 400-114 887-35.22193.85 113
04/104410397 418406 3548 9362.21814.155 764
03/10154142 386105 400-36 986-26.01897.153 014
Razem576179745 025 63635 419 552-9 606 084-21.3  
Na co najwięcej typuje
SportTypy
RazemWygranePorażkiNie odegrano
Piłka nożna1548699825337167
Koszykówka3991260213827
Tenis344522121052181
Hokej2485146310175
Piłka ręczna6914542352
Baseball6173272846
Razem26715170409307368

reklama
Logowanie
Rejestracja
Typuj i wygraj
intreresujące
nagrody!
Rejestracja