Profil użytkownika: -Eurotipper_Master-

-Eurotipper_Master-
-Eurotipper_Master-
Założony: 28.10.2009, 15:41
    -Eurotipper_Master-
           Number 1!
Statystyka typowania
KołoKuponyKontoROI (%)KolejnośćSaldo
RazemWygranaObstawioneWygraneZysk
08/17000000.0-130 000
07/17000000.0-200 000
06/17000000.0-195 000
05/17000000.0-200 000
04/17000000.0-195 000
03/17000000.0-200 000
02/17000000.0-185 000
01/17000000.0-200 000
12/16000000.0-200 000
11/16000000.0-195 000
10/16000000.0-200 000
09/16000000.0-195 000
08/16000000.0-200 000
07/16000000.0-200 000
06/16000000.0-195 000
05/16000000.0-200 000
04/16000000.0-195 000
03/16000000.0-200 000
02/16000000.0-190 000
01/16000000.0-200 000
12/15000000.0-200 000
11/15000000.0-195 000
10/15000000.0-200 000
09/15000000.0-195 000
08/15000000.0-200 000
07/15000000.0-200 000
06/15000000.0-195 000
05/15000000.0-200 000
04/15000000.0-195 000
03/15000000.0-200 000
02/15000000.0-185 000
01/15000000.0-200 000
12/14000000.0-200 000
11/14000000.0-195 000
10/14000000.0-200 000
09/14000000.0-195 000
08/14000000.0-200 000
07/14000000.0-200 000
06/14000000.0-195 000
05/14000000.0-200 000
04/14000000.0-195 000
03/14000000.0-180 000
02/145029 0000-29 000-100.01062.156 000
01/14000000.0-200 000
12/13000000.0-200 000
11/13000000.0-195 000
10/13000000.0-200 000
09/13000000.0-195 000
08/13000000.0-200 000
07/13000000.0-200 000
06/13000000.0-195 000
05/13000000.0-200 000
04/136035 0000-35 000-100.01168.160 000
03/136040 0000-40 000-100.01157.160 000
02/138269 62050 020-19 600-28.2811.165 400
01/133021 5000-21 500-100.0793.178 500
12/12000000.0-200 000
11/122020 0000-20 000-100.0789.175 000
10/126053 0000-53 000-100.01285.147 000
09/12294234 392184 392-50 000-21.31481.145 000
08/1212290 750155 75065 00071.679.265 000
07/1212196 90031 900-65 000-67.11142.125 000
06/126143 50058 60015 10034.7276.210 100
05/12000000.0-200 000
04/12000000.0-195 000
03/12101 7000-1 700-100.0397.198 300
02/124137 80029 800-8 000-21.2510.182 000
01/125141 10032 100-9 000-21.9845.191 000
12/11000000.0-200 000
11/1113080 0000-80 000-100.01879.115 000
10/1110461 349225 349164 000267.339.367 000
09/11000000.0-195 000
08/11000000.0-200 000
07/11000000.0-200 000
06/11000000.0-195 000
05/11000000.0-200 000
04/11121102 30052 300-50 000-48.91846.145 000
03/11152100 640120 64020 00019.9439.220 000
02/11150114 5000-114 500-100.02643.70 500
01/11193139 120244 120105 00075.5223.305 000
12/103029 0000-29 000-100.01489.171 000
11/10000000.0-195 000
10/101010 0000-10 000-100.0973.190 000
09/103027 0000-27 000-100.01465.168 000
08/106259 70049 700-10 000-16.8771.190 000
07/107255 56070 76015 20027.4366.215 200
06/1014286 800136 80050 00057.6171.245 000
05/10253143 078152 1289 0506.3417.209 050
04/10280165 0000-165 000-100.02835.40 000
03/10382211 300136 300-75 000-35.52320.125 000
02/10506259 790409 790150 00057.779.340 000
01/10393228 000198 000-30 000-13.21346.170 000
12/09487372 500368 350-4 150-1.1674.204 850
11/09485284 970142 320-142 650-50.12651.52 350
10/09508 7700-8 770-100.02541.56 230
Razem504543 353 6392 849 119-504 520-15.0  
Na co najwięcej typuje
SportTypy
RazemWygranePorażkiNie odegrano
Piłka nożna2482171671452
Tenis4523596231
Koszykówka401323771
Piłka ręczna295254401
Hokej271188830
Baseball5029210
Razem3951286999785

reklama
Logowanie
Rejestracja
Typuj i wygraj
intreresujące
nagrody!
Rejestracja