Profil użytkownika: konri

konri
konri
Założony: 07.07.2009, 15:29
Statystyka typowania
KołoKuponyKontoROI (%)KolejnośćSaldo
RazemWygranaObstawioneWygraneZysk
11/17119111 023 0651 028 3405 2750.5194.200 275
10/179313791 0611 144 162353 10144.610.553 101
09/17386322 651497 156174 50554.113.369 505
08/179912867 0941 139 744272 65031.49.472 650
07/17384337 243370 04832 8059.765.232 805
06/17271251 81799 994-151 823-60.3810.43 177
05/17203194 549115 300-79 249-40.7732.120 751
04/17251234 67146 294-188 377-80.31099.6 623
03/17455427 847248 378-179 469-41.91214.20 531
02/178312697 500805 967108 46715.611.334 824
01/177066 7400-66 740-100.0763.133 260
12/166055 0000-55 000-100.0734.145 000
11/164033 2470-33 247-100.0664.161 753
10/16224217 727134 300-83 427-38.3905.116 573
09/16151140 37938 600-101 779-72.5885.93 221
08/16211187 70052 700-135 000-71.9940.65 000
07/16161140 00030 000-110 000-78.6877.90 000
06/16477444 800399 600-45 200-10.2759.149 800
05/16000000.0-200 000
04/16236223 939145 250-78 689-35.1984.116 311
03/1610189 80210 000-79 802-88.91037.120 198
02/16150136 6870-136 687-100.01246.53 313
01/16527479 981497 86817 8873.7179.217 887
12/15322279 996130 299-149 697-53.51239.50 303
11/15260190 0000-190 000-100.01416.5 000
10/15000000.0-200 000
09/15000000.0-195 000
08/15000000.0-200 000
07/15000000.0-200 000
06/15000000.0-195 000
05/15000000.0-200 000
04/15000000.0-195 000
03/15000000.0-200 000
02/15000000.0-185 000
01/15000000.0-200 000
12/14000000.0-200 000
11/14000000.0-195 000
10/14000000.0-200 000
09/14000000.0-195 000
08/14000000.0-200 000
07/14000000.0-200 000
06/14140122 9880-122 988-100.01598.72 012
05/14000000.0-200 000
04/14000000.0-195 000
03/14000000.0-180 000
02/14000000.0-185 000
01/14000000.0-200 000
12/13272219 063100 151-118 912-54.31677.81 088
11/135041 6350-41 635-100.01062.153 365
10/13444374 996389 96714 9714.0336.214 971
09/13170139 7430-139 743-100.01627.55 257
08/13190109 6760-109 676-100.01416.90 324
07/13137191 195 7611 674 109478 34840.04.678 348
06/13292257 101132 900-124 201-48.31465.70 799
05/13170137 0810-137 081-100.01854.62 919
04/13262228 675113 790-114 885-50.21858.80 115
03/13736655 209515 209-140 000-21.42101.60 000
02/13230180 0000-180 000-100.02100.5 000
01/135314479 576935 632456 05695.14.656 056
12/1210070 0000-70 000-100.01399.130 000
11/12211186 58499 954-86 630-46.41525.108 370
10/12180144 4020-144 402-100.01895.55 598
09/12291232 40057 400-175 000-75.32078.20 000
08/12635572 364382 364-190 000-33.21786.10 000
07/12333272 860140 396-132 464-48.51473.57 536
06/1211316971 620977 6396 0190.6351.201 019
05/12464400 596210 596-190 000-47.42009.10 000
04/12130118 5750-118 575-100.01917.76 425
03/12120107 5170-107 517-100.01811.92 483
02/12426379 769485 576105 80727.925.295 807
01/12738668 975678 4099 4341.4538.209 434
12/11140133 7750-133 775-100.02202.66 225
11/11220170 0000-170 000-100.02561.25 000
10/11290206 4230-206 423-100.02469.15 000
09/1110614923 4021 327 017403 61543.78.466 753
08/11161201 439 1551 755 678316 52322.016.461 326
07/11486423 093582 192159 09937.696.277 979
06/11619533 037788 455255 41847.914.450 418
05/11270184 8860-184 886-100.02714.15 114
04/11733447 267257 267-190 000-42.53079.5 000
03/11541300 009100 009-200 000-66.73423.0
02/11604419 674316 448-103 226-24.62515.81 774
01/11152201 305 8211 912 341606 52046.47.709 039
12/109613814 371924 230109 85913.52318.117 119
11/10717594 755564 552-30 203-5.13154.49 710
10/10200150 0000-150 000-100.02903.50 000
09/10250184 7060-184 706-100.03229.10 294
08/10512303 010169 491-133 519-44.12734.66 481
07/10551299 96599 978-199 987-66.72350.13
06/10694515 638333 011-182 627-35.42730.0
05/101208756 193628 027-128 166-16.92279.73 371
04/10148221 110 3901 815 390705 00063.51.900 000
03/10672385 581190 581-195 000-50.63355.5 000
02/109311565 741947 068381 32767.42898.44 579
01/1016112951 868874 244-77 624-8.23082.10 245
12/09623321 294145 591-175 703-54.72924.9 694
11/09551264 99499 994-165 000-62.32808.30 000
10/091037580 865400 865-180 000-31.02778.20 000
09/0913412808 976831 73522 7592.82039.104 996
08/09440164 3270-164 327-100.02596.35 673
07/09564240 05588 555-151 500-63.12237.25 000
Razem407737731 599 93328 980 811-2 619 122-8.3  
Na co najwięcej typuje
SportTypy
RazemWygranePorażkiNie odegrano
Piłka nożna862533205137168
Hokej8753655046
Tenis56036117425
Koszykówka5001613327
Baseball210115914
Piłka ręczna11857610
Razem1088843796299210

reklama
Logowanie
Rejestracja
Typuj i wygraj
intreresujące
nagrody!
Rejestracja