Profil użytkownika: jasiek1274

jasiek1274
jasiek1274
Założony: 27.03.2009, 15:41
Statystyka typowania
KołoKuponyKontoROI (%)KolejnośćSaldo
RazemWygranaObstawioneWygraneZysk
03/17171119 26185 800-33 461-28.1634.141 539
02/17968683 236683 5903540.1285.185 354
01/17156131 106 1491 210 295104 1469.442.304 146
12/1612619968 4291 360 226391 79740.57.591 797
11/1614114996 7101 055 37858 6685.9116.253 668
10/16401183 15734 200-148 957-81.31096.51 043
09/16300125 4340-125 434-100.0974.69 566
08/16904461 113396 711-64 402-14.0700.135 598
07/16321119 358100 000-19 358-16.2422.180 642
06/16351167 25478 300-88 954-53.2987.106 046
05/1620066 9990-66 999-100.0841.133 001
04/16603283 982210 085-73 897-26.0965.121 103
03/16450165 7480-165 748-100.01349.34 252
02/16162128 509152 69024 18118.8208.214 181
01/16441235 04799 993-135 054-57.51146.64 946
12/15652391 542200 028-191 514-48.91325.8 486
11/15341177 27218 000-159 272-89.81327.35 728
10/15442248 779139 460-109 319-43.91115.90 681
09/15784471 979302 513-169 466-35.91311.25 534
08/151188742 217552 015-190 202-25.61281.9 798
07/15532295 758109 995-185 763-62.81144.14 237
06/15391187 32345 600-141 723-75.71144.53 277
05/151036613 968580 565-33 403-5.4779.166 597
04/15641200 19318 041-182 152-91.01751.12 848
03/15531189 95236 850-153 102-80.61739.46 898
02/15551251 91678 000-173 916-69.01704.11 084
01/15511193 78025 937-167 843-86.61627.32 157
12/14625329 660213 371-116 289-35.31594.83 711
11/14450177 1540-177 154-100.01777.17 846
10/14585243 306320 11176 80531.6121.276 805
09/14843380 352230 892-149 460-39.31470.45 540
08/14875471 549406 315-65 234-13.81083.134 766
07/14515327 079399 80372 72422.285.272 724
06/14402205 970145 996-59 974-29.11141.135 026
05/14613352 185255 533-96 652-27.41401.103 348
04/14745472 935489 15716 2223.4531.211 222
03/14431192 65718 881-173 776-90.22317.6 224
02/14544334 570197 455-137 115-41.02059.47 885
01/14512350 106199 914-150 192-42.91765.49 808
12/13714361 163390 80829 6458.2226.229 645
11/13543292 310107 271-185 039-63.32113.9 961
10/1310910665 593955 012289 41943.517.489 419
09/13672333 544166 350-167 194-50.11746.27 806
08/13461169 1343 201-165 933-98.11677.34 067
07/131009752 757578 194-174 563-23.21624.25 437
06/1311211788 494856 75468 2608.799.263 260
05/13632231 269161 212-70 057-30.31430.129 943
04/131319872 667843 155-29 512-3.41093.165 488
03/13924525 590335 184-190 406-36.22401.9 594
02/13551148 16199 989-48 172-32.51150.136 828
01/13612300 174149 987-150 187-50.01850.49 813
12/12420180 4450-180 445-100.01972.19 555
11/12561171 61399 960-71 653-41.81392.123 347
10/121327873 173689 484-183 689-21.02101.16 311
09/1210917784 1401 616 486832 346106.11.1 027 346
08/12430146 0040-146 004-100.01622.53 996
07/12484284 697125 100-159 597-56.11587.30 403
06/12292232 739120 500-112 239-48.21739.82 761
05/12552307 970132 637-175 333-56.91970.24 667
04/12382223 92868 262-155 666-69.52140.39 334
03/12694376 650190 180-186 470-49.52352.13 530
02/12855643 207453 207-190 000-29.52538.0
01/12421170 49799 966-70 531-41.41782.129 469
12/11553298 705270 733-27 972-9.41241.172 028
11/11470163 9920-163 992-100.02529.31 008
10/111358981 871719 455-262 416-26.72261.54 028
09/11784523 944384 779-139 165-26.61732.126 155
08/11915439 934435 542-4 392-1.01766.134 912
07/11602288 407156 053-132 354-45.91943.67 646
06/11320155 7990-155 799-100.02076.39 201
05/11562325 409150 163-175 246-53.92680.24 651
04/11390170 4040-170 404-100.02982.24 596
03/11411189 74399 981-89 762-47.32564.110 238
02/11571173 34897 400-75 948-43.83080.28 732
01/11862249 592199 158-50 434-20.21939.159 566
12/1012315736 601739 0172 4160.32193.128 416
11/10925457 885384 411-73 474-16.02354.121 526
10/10912320 304127 636-192 668-60.23101.13 993
09/101137440 140596 257156 11735.541.351 117
08/10921213 88699 971-113 915-53.32580.86 085
07/101125309 099204 510-104 589-33.81928.95 411
06/10680152 1180-152 118-100.02540.42 993
05/101213270 467162 562-107 905-39.92069.102 024
04/101081217 20982 500-134 709-62.02674.70 291
03/101061192 54127 771-164 770-85.63164.35 352
02/10761115 56699 301-16 265-14.11337.168 735
01/10510172 9100-172 910-100.02970.27 090
12/09545385 439477 90692 46724.0190.292 467
11/091255607 041493 173-113 868-18.82354.86 234
10/09912376 801200 083-176 718-46.92761.23 282
09/09732368 034199 953-168 081-45.72544.27 026
08/09159151 077 6141 440 389362 77533.79.562 775
07/09864503 276307 533-195 743-38.92309.9 292
06/0911411960 7871 050 77289 9859.489.294 675
05/0911412854 733898 33743 6045.1944.196 196
04/098711572 849486 138-86 711-15.12424.108 289
03/095111 76599 99988 234750.01890.163 234
Razem696237836 726 72029 386 082-7 340 638-20.0  
Na co najwięcej typuje
SportTypy
RazemWygranePorażkiNie odegrano
Piłka nożna249081242712203278
Hokej38181923188114
Koszykówka2737165810709
Tenis24691652688129
Baseball2447143398529
Piłka ręczna5463332112
Razem369251942617038461

reklama
Logowanie
Rejestracja
Typuj i wygraj
intreresujące
nagrody!
Rejestracja