Profil użytkownika: jkure1

jkure1
jkure1
Założony: 02.03.2009, 07:32
Statystyka typowania
KołoKuponyKontoROI (%)KolejnośćSaldo
RazemWygranaObstawioneWygraneZysk
11/17613471 349296 349-175 000-37.1999.20 000
10/17744561 652391 731-169 921-30.3977.30 079
09/17836715 399599 942-115 457-16.1835.79 543
08/179071 9210-71 921-100.0653.128 079
07/17201165 38799 972-65 415-39.6523.134 585
06/17121112 35881 000-31 358-27.9477.163 642
05/177062 8020-62 802-100.0670.137 198
04/17201160 000100 045-59 955-37.5693.135 045
03/17000000.0-200 000
02/17208191 740 4541 731 629-8 825-0.51180.79 645
01/17107 1420-7 142-100.0322.192 858
12/16000000.0-200 000
11/16000000.0-195 000
10/16000000.0-200 000
09/16000000.0-195 000
08/16000000.0-200 000
07/16000000.0-200 000
06/16000000.0-195 000
05/16000000.0-200 000
04/16251210 70090 700-120 000-57.01150.75 000
03/161169987 777899 807-87 970-8.91072.112 030
02/16332289 037114 218-174 819-60.51344.15 181
01/16270194 3970-194 397-100.01321.5 603
12/15250189 4450-189 445-100.01318.10 555
11/15230184 6710-184 671-100.01397.10 329
10/15361274 52999 989-174 540-63.61356.25 460
09/15161143 76899 994-43 774-30.4704.151 226
08/15858792 450668 850-123 600-15.61100.76 400
07/155044 1350-44 135-100.0641.155 865
06/15190166 5640-166 564-100.01210.28 436
05/15130117 4370-117 437-100.01245.82 563
04/15482377 649199 405-178 244-47.21741.16 756
03/15151141 344 3661 277 319-67 047-5.01349.132 953
02/15200161 742 2771 564 062-178 215-10.21725.6 785
01/15134101 103 005914 136-188 869-17.11690.11 131
12/1412212908 931914 6545 7230.6397.205 723
11/14595492 952458 590-34 362-7.0867.160 638
10/14270194 6810-194 681-100.01905.5 319
09/14745609 650431 016-178 634-29.31553.16 366
08/14523445 533251 460-194 073-43.61632.5 927
07/14363308 150243 080-65 070-21.11059.134 930
06/14564464 470373 675-90 795-19.51396.104 205
05/14200165 0000-165 000-100.01690.35 000
04/14171129 25634 480-94 776-73.31808.100 224
03/14130101 125 437951 527-173 910-15.52319.6 090
02/14533435 003299 121-135 882-31.22054.49 118
01/14385318 888226 091-92 797-29.11449.107 203
12/13180131 393 7281 224 542-169 186-12.11917.30 814
11/13461294 94999 962-194 987-66.12175.13
10/13663477 785297 991-179 794-37.61948.20 206
09/13143131 277 6171 092 641-184 976-14.51812.10 024
08/13161121 865100 000-21 865-17.9714.178 135
07/1310087 8460-87 846-100.01257.112 154
06/13131104 71899 993-4 725-4.5467.190 275
05/13120106 0060-106 006-100.01688.93 994
04/13282252 140199 950-52 190-20.71363.142 810
03/13694530 777335 777-195 000-36.72425.5 000
02/13715566 590495 550-71 040-12.51367.113 960
01/13836691 084501 084-190 000-27.52050.10 000
12/12322245 501132 980-112 521-45.81679.87 479
11/12492343 180199 975-143 205-41.71913.51 795
10/12185151 601 5611 406 561-195 000-12.22162.5 000
09/12351269 940100 014-169 926-62.92064.25 074
08/12161221 460 2271 456 027-4 200-0.3410.195 800
07/12887763 090623 090-140 000-18.31504.50 000
06/12211175 93099 958-75 972-43.21525.119 028
05/127066 0020-66 002-100.01464.133 998
04/12434375 571334 934-40 637-10.81281.154 363
03/12563431 801292 001-139 800-32.42029.60 200
02/12705606 990421 990-185 000-30.52460.5 000
01/12128121 154 687999 687-155 000-13.42311.45 000
12/11774553 006359 667-193 339-35.02446.6 661
11/11867647 161699 89252 7318.1135.247 731
10/11402312 373127 512-184 861-59.22467.15 139
09/11291203 404100 000-103 404-50.82483.10 528
08/119083 9930-83 993-100.01922.116 007
07/116054 1030-54 103-100.01430.145 897
06/1110086 5990-86 599-100.01802.108 401
05/1110089 7980-89 798-100.02214.110 202
04/11140125 5340-125 534-100.02717.69 466
03/11247292 155 3662 595 048439 68220.42.601 000
02/11331266 20596 600-169 605-63.73205.15 395
01/11241218 87699 956-118 920-54.32794.81 080
12/1011093 2820-93 282-100.02418.106 718
11/10473384 985300 000-84 985-22.12517.110 015
10/10283233 212176 966-56 246-24.12213.128 554
09/10141123 13440 154-82 980-67.42382.112 020
08/107062 0850-62 085-100.02007.137 915
07/10231183 25699 987-83 269-45.41804.116 731
06/10200166 5170-166 517-100.02604.28 483
05/10947777 131601 768-175 363-22.62503.24 637
04/10341269 73399 982-169 751-62.92904.25 249
03/10242191 317148 730-42 587-22.32341.123 877
02/105043 0000-43 000-100.01938.142 000
01/109714792 1031 221 116429 01354.210.530 450
12/09201163 252100 016-63 236-38.72177.126 764
11/09241188 530100 006-88 524-47.02170.106 476
10/09705594 801495 259-99 542-16.72154.100 458
09/09373332 088252 097-79 991-24.12302.68 454
08/09221195 00094 600-100 400-51.52269.99 600
07/09000000.0-200 000
06/09000000.0-195 000
05/09614445 198317 191-128 007-28.82638.76 993
04/099213823 7671 072 187248 42030.222.443 420
03/09878738 884719 468-19 416-2.61540.180 584
Razem514938642 825 90033 845 751-8 980 149-21.0  
Na co najwięcej typuje
SportTypy
RazemWygranePorażkiNie odegrano
Piłka nożna924545774538130
Hokej52382675255112
Tenis19051082714109
Koszykówka15857618222
Piłka ręczna4892542350
Baseball3752121576
Razem1883795619017259

reklama
Logowanie
Rejestracja
Typuj i wygraj
intreresujące
nagrody!
Rejestracja