Profil użytkownika: keszel55

keszel55
keszel55
Założony: 08.02.2009, 12:20
zmiana poczty
Leszek
Statystyka typowania
KołoKuponyKontoROI (%)KolejnośćSaldo
RazemWygranaObstawioneWygraneZysk
11/17358307 200276 335-30 865-10.0492.164 135
10/17192135 73586 740-48 995-36.1590.151 005
09/17516428 400334 851-93 549-21.8770.101 451
08/17161321 036 9961 071 30934 3133.3109.234 313
07/1711822636 214518 750-117 464-18.5672.82 536
06/176510311 750146 550-165 200-53.0829.29 800
05/1713848728 518918 050189 53226.028.389 532
04/178514363 162218 525-144 637-39.81009.50 363
03/178319446 350412 450-33 900-7.6686.166 100
02/179119485 007307 650-177 357-36.61268.70 893
01/176615398 673294 700-103 973-26.1928.96 027
12/16477208 99577 645-131 350-62.81021.68 650
11/165912215 00092 165-122 835-57.11089.72 165
10/166316475 452390 475-84 977-17.9911.115 023
09/167716251 000113 390-137 610-54.81018.57 390
08/1612526325 860137 565-188 295-57.81055.11 705
07/16227200 000238 45038 45019.295.238 450
06/16299283 013225 300-57 713-20.4843.137 287
05/163811267 000251 850-15 150-5.7506.184 850
04/164135 00016 500-18 500-52.9612.176 500
03/164025 0000-25 000-100.0647.175 000
02/1614490 00040 650-49 350-54.8812.140 650
01/165614357 400304 000-53 400-14.9759.146 600
12/157819479 100384 750-94 350-19.71026.105 650
11/15414242 761173 896-68 865-28.4970.126 135
10/15000000.0-200 000
09/156155 00012 500-42 500-77.3694.152 500
08/15000000.0-200 000
07/15000000.0-200 000
06/15248240 000193 300-46 700-19.5762.148 300
05/15207155 000125 400-29 600-19.1740.170 400
04/155212332 500191 800-140 700-42.31634.54 300
03/1511640870 4001 073 850203 45023.442.403 450
02/1512426408 880249 255-159 625-39.01641.25 375
01/1514235917 820757 820-160 000-17.41602.40 000
12/147211601 593465 867-135 726-22.61668.64 274
11/14237206 300312 900106 60051.752.301 600
10/145140 00042 2002 2005.5404.202 200
09/148165 00065 00000.0328.195 000
08/145250 00046 800-3 200-6.4455.196 800
07/147270 00074 9004 9007.0276.204 900
06/145249 84367 50017 65735.4232.212 657
05/1411085 0000-85 000-100.01321.115 000
04/143710279 965324 20044 23515.8380.239 235
03/14527379 912474 14994 23724.876.274 237
02/14154126 833129 6002 7672.2371.187 767
01/14173164 000107 000-57 000-34.81171.143 000
12/13252102 53610 773-91 763-89.51467.108 237
11/13326251 117197 350-53 767-21.41195.141 233
10/13415261 417118 117-143 300-54.81805.56 700
09/13428218 929113 093-105 836-48.31484.89 164
08/13162110 00032 500-77 500-70.51234.122 500
07/133230 00050 50020 50068.3197.220 500
06/134040 0000-40 000-100.0979.155 000
05/13297238 400211 500-26 900-11.3965.173 100
04/13184114 75068 750-46 000-40.11289.149 000
03/13293227 715116 200-111 515-49.01887.88 485
02/133810298 374519 585221 21174.116.406 211
01/134813308 600315 9007 3002.4332.207 300
12/12418292 250292 25000.0418.200 000
11/129379 10088 1009 00011.4276.204 000
10/12000000.0-200 000
09/121010 0000-10 000-100.0883.185 000
08/126253 00042 500-10 500-19.8558.189 500
07/126055 0000-55 000-100.01063.135 000
06/129275 00072 000-3 000-4.0491.192 000
05/1211175 00017 300-57 700-76.91381.142 300
04/123511247 700345 30097 60039.499.292 600
03/12476273 400103 400-170 000-62.22235.30 000
02/12709350 956250 650-100 306-28.61738.89 694
01/126320349 536569 350219 81462.938.419 814
12/11361195 33515 900-179 435-91.92395.20 565
11/11669362 513241 250-121 263-33.52229.73 737
10/116911404 661380 961-23 700-5.9472.200 000
09/115610291 350226 550-64 800-22.21152.170 850
08/115113264 550224 950-39 600-15.01533.153 400
07/117319385 237479 60094 36324.569.294 363
06/115012401 608271 982-129 626-32.31988.65 374
05/116058 4420-58 442-100.01857.141 558
04/11000000.0-195 000
03/118163 89934 900-28 999-45.41565.171 001
02/11294210 600168 000-42 600-20.21939.125 000
01/11507360 726356 261-4 465-1.21068.195 535
12/10362197 52286 400-111 122-56.32733.67 178
11/10210135 1380-135 138-100.03078.59 862
10/10000000.0-200 000
09/1017276 3006 300-70 000-91.72211.125 000
08/10829389 495214 495-175 000-44.93002.25 000
07/10748473 144368 155-104 989-22.22022.76 711
06/10375181 423141 130-40 293-22.21556.154 707
05/108110449 040526 15277 11217.2213.242 727
04/10425293 367279 672-13 695-4.71281.181 305
03/109915439 151400 121-39 030-8.92082.141 170
02/1010715584 445566 984-17 461-3.01921.143 442
01/1010717601 749733 589131 84021.955.331 840
12/093611310 000302 800-7 200-2.31769.159 700
11/09476279 290261 890-17 400-6.21348.162 000
10/09665236 90783 607-153 300-64.72614.46 700
09/095050 0000-50 000-100.01619.145 000
08/092012 5390-12 539-100.01162.187 461
07/09556270 440116 140-154 300-57.12164.45 700
06/09547384 078317 120-66 958-17.41741.143 042
05/09184120 480158 88038 40031.9334.243 400
04/0914074 0000-74 000-100.02284.121 000
03/09415197 77072 070-125 700-63.62956.79 300
02/09439122 92579 455-43 470-35.42151.111 530
Razem451187226 772 53622 397 019-4 375 517-16.3  
Na co najwięcej typuje
SportTypy
RazemWygranePorażkiNie odegrano
Piłka nożna1112763924617118
Hokej2515139611136
Tenis101568926660
Koszykówka8915913000
Baseball2691571102
Piłka ręczna178103741
Razem1599593286480187

reklama
Logowanie
Rejestracja
Typuj i wygraj
intreresujące
nagrody!
Rejestracja