Profil użytkownika: -Kaczy-

-Kaczy-
-Kaczy-
Założony: 02.01.2008, 20:27
Statystyka typowania
KołoKuponyKontoROI (%)KolejnośćSaldo
RazemWygranaObstawioneWygraneZysk
11/17000000.0-195 000
10/17000000.0-200 000
09/17000000.0-195 000
08/17000000.0-200 000
07/17000000.0-200 000
06/17000000.0-195 000
05/17000000.0-200 000
04/17000000.0-195 000
03/17000000.0-200 000
02/17000000.0-115 000
01/17000000.0-200 000
12/16000000.0-200 000
11/16000000.0-195 000
10/16000000.0-200 000
09/16000000.0-195 000
08/16000000.0-200 000
07/16000000.0-200 000
06/16000000.0-195 000
05/16000000.0-200 000
04/16000000.0-195 000
03/16000000.0-200 000
02/16000000.0-190 000
01/16000000.0-200 000
12/15000000.0-200 000
11/15000000.0-195 000
10/15000000.0-200 000
09/15000000.0-195 000
08/15000000.0-200 000
07/15000000.0-200 000
06/15000000.0-195 000
05/15000000.0-200 000
04/15000000.0-195 000
03/15000000.0-200 000
02/15000000.0-185 000
01/15000000.0-200 000
12/14000000.0-200 000
11/14000000.0-195 000
10/14000000.0-200 000
09/14000000.0-195 000
08/14000000.0-200 000
07/14000000.0-200 000
06/14000000.0-195 000
05/14000000.0-200 000
04/14000000.0-195 000
03/14000000.0-180 000
02/14000000.0-185 000
01/14000000.0-200 000
12/13000000.0-200 000
11/131110 00050 60040 600406.0136.235 600
10/131010 0000-10 000-100.0625.190 000
09/139383 96991 6007 6319.1354.202 631
08/133027 9550-27 955-100.0774.172 045
07/13174150 997118 000-32 997-21.9817.167 003
06/136155 00023 900-31 100-56.5902.163 900
05/13000000.0-200 000
04/131010 0000-10 000-100.0736.185 000
03/132020 0000-20 000-100.0867.180 000
02/133120 47747 10026 623130.0250.211 623
01/134040 0000-40 000-100.01023.160 000
12/12140128 2120-128 212-100.01752.71 788
11/128170 10024 500-45 600-65.01123.149 400
10/125250 00084 70034 70069.4186.234 700
09/127370 000109 70039 70056.7359.234 700
08/12183157 314105 000-52 314-33.31038.147 686
07/122017 0860-17 086-100.0661.172 914
06/129490 00087 200-2 800-3.1488.192 200
05/12185145 432110 400-35 032-24.11138.164 968
04/12144137 631111 000-26 631-19.31079.168 369
03/12142102 70059 900-42 800-41.71138.157 200
02/12298224 392234 0509 6584.3226.199 658
01/12234169 69266 350-103 342-60.92029.96 658
12/11134118 924150 10031 17626.2353.231 176
11/11232195 20758 700-136 507-69.92347.58 493
10/11409279 415259 680-19 735-7.1438.203 060
09/1110387 872123 70035 82840.8201.239 328
08/11265246 633176 300-70 333-28.51371.165 667
07/116255 00037 187-17 813-32.4892.182 187
06/11000000.0-195 000
05/11000000.0-200 000
04/118072 2950-72 295-100.02173.122 705
03/112020 0000-20 000-100.01318.180 000
02/1111198 50041 700-56 800-57.71894.128 200
01/11000000.0-200 000
12/102120 00015 400-4 600-23.0805.195 400
11/102020 0000-20 000-100.01291.175 000
10/105248 00029 400-18 600-38.81326.181 400
09/1010391 00062 600-28 400-31.21487.166 600
08/10121120 00022 800-97 200-81.02436.102 800
07/10175145 951181 76735 81624.5239.235 816
06/10186175 000145 400-29 600-16.91364.165 400
05/10156100 959181 72180 76280.098.280 762
04/109169 80249 600-20 202-28.91479.174 798
03/10122111 25379 800-31 453-28.31595.168 547
02/10165121 368275 087153 719126.781.338 719
01/109389 434101 40011 96613.4387.211 966
12/09110100 0000-100 000-100.02448.100 000
11/097064 4440-64 444-100.01848.130 556
10/096157 16428 600-28 564-50.01231.171 436
09/09172155 00078 400-76 600-49.41920.118 400
08/09237211 300240 39529 09513.8443.229 095
07/09205177 500201 40023 90013.5288.223 900
06/098076 8000-76 800-100.01977.118 200
05/09214146 616170 29023 67416.1423.228 674
04/0911075 9720-75 972-100.02312.119 028
03/09220160 0000-160 000-100.03194.45 000
02/09354286 732232 370-54 362-19.01821.135 638
01/09263185 675152 400-33 275-17.91573.171 725
12/08191129 39040 585-88 805-68.62343.116 195
11/08392250 981183 757-67 224-26.81832.132 776
10/08353192 097159 380-32 717-17.01440.172 283
09/08362215 16225 162-190 000-88.32613.10 000
08/08383257 50057 500-200 000-77.72601.5 000
07/08176161 000398 110237 110147.315.442 110
06/084810432 167442 80010 6332.5579.210 633
05/08365270 903332 71361 81022.8256.266 810
04/08153131 671108 900-22 771-17.31309.177 229
03/08277206 821334 800127 97961.9104.332 979
02/08454232 949183 478-49 471-21.21847.145 529
01/08454231 935142 673-89 262-38.52340.110 738
Razem10811838 487 3496 830 055-1 657 294-19.5  
Na co najwięcej typuje
SportTypy
RazemWygranePorażkiNie odegrano
Piłka nożna43692841149038
Tenis74153815350
Koszykówka317222950
Hokej12165560
Piłka ręczna6752150
Baseball2111100
Razem56363729181988

reklama
Logowanie
Rejestracja
Typuj i wygraj
intreresujące
nagrody!
Rejestracja