Profil użytkownika: --Pedrov--

--Pedrov--
--Pedrov--
Założony: 02.10.2007, 18:13
Statystyka typowania
KołoKuponyKontoROI (%)KolejnośćSaldo
RazemWygranaObstawioneWygraneZysk
02/17000000.0-140 000
01/177064 4000-64 400-100.0750.135 600
12/16333303 921214 050-89 871-29.6881.110 129
11/16211185 41321 900-163 513-88.21227.31 487
10/168316814 1281 224 230410 10250.47.610 102
09/16271170 10037 700-132 400-77.8995.62 600
08/16000000.0-200 000
07/16000000.0-200 000
06/16000000.0-195 000
05/16000000.0-200 000
04/16000000.0-195 000
03/16000000.0-200 000
02/16000000.0-190 000
01/16000000.0-200 000
12/15000000.0-200 000
11/15000000.0-195 000
10/15000000.0-200 000
09/15000000.0-195 000
08/15000000.0-200 000
07/15000000.0-200 000
06/15000000.0-195 000
05/15000000.0-200 000
04/15000000.0-195 000
03/15000000.0-200 000
02/15000000.0-185 000
01/15000000.0-200 000
12/14000000.0-200 000
11/14000000.0-195 000
10/14000000.0-200 000
09/14000000.0-195 000
08/14000000.0-200 000
07/14000000.0-200 000
06/14000000.0-195 000
05/14000000.0-200 000
04/14000000.0-195 000
03/14000000.0-180 000
02/14000000.0-185 000
01/14000000.0-200 000
12/13000000.0-200 000
11/13000000.0-195 000
10/13000000.0-200 000
09/13000000.0-195 000
08/13000000.0-200 000
07/13000000.0-200 000
06/13105 4210-5 421-100.0481.189 579
05/13171153 91781 100-72 817-47.31449.127 183
04/13121109 99557 600-52 395-47.61364.142 605
03/13000000.0-200 000
02/13000000.0-185 000
01/13000000.0-200 000
12/12000000.0-200 000
11/12000000.0-195 000
10/12000000.0-200 000
09/12000000.0-195 000
08/12000000.0-200 000
07/12000000.0-190 000
06/12000000.0-195 000
05/12000000.0-200 000
04/12000000.0-195 000
03/12000000.0-200 000
02/12000000.0-190 000
01/12000000.0-200 000
12/11000000.0-200 000
11/11000000.0-195 000
10/11000000.0-200 000
09/11000000.0-195 000
08/11000000.0-200 000
07/11000000.0-200 000
06/11000000.0-195 000
05/11000000.0-200 000
04/11000000.0-195 000
03/11000000.0-200 000
02/11000000.0-185 000
01/11000000.0-200 000
12/10000000.0-200 000
11/10000000.0-195 000
10/10000000.0-200 000
09/10000000.0-195 000
08/10000000.0-200 000
07/10000000.0-200 000
06/10000000.0-195 000
05/105050 0000-50 000-100.01596.150 000
04/10151125 51051 000-74 510-59.42294.120 490
03/10000000.0-200 000
02/10000000.0-185 000
01/10111110 00050 200-59 800-54.41824.140 200
12/09000000.0-200 000
11/091010 0000-10 000-100.0731.185 000
10/09111110 00017 800-92 200-83.82076.107 800
09/09000000.0-195 000
08/09000000.0-200 000
07/09000000.0-200 000
06/09000000.0-195 000
05/09104 9560-4 956-100.0844.200 044
04/09000000.0-195 000
03/09222212 892112 700-100 192-47.12703.104 808
02/09161151 80061 800-90 000-59.32301.100 000
01/09244235 234175 300-59 934-25.51964.145 066
12/087066 8900-66 890-100.02099.138 110
11/08387372 599377 6005 0011.3371.205 001
10/08222202 488138 100-64 388-31.81845.140 612
09/08171163 33870 700-92 638-56.72086.107 362
08/08417401 774330 843-70 931-17.71949.134 069
07/088924872 5021 262 688390 18644.73.595 186
06/08395386 700251 700-135 000-34.92420.65 000
05/084911488 790420 190-68 600-14.02066.136 400
04/08323289 16399 195-189 968-65.72916.10 032
03/08698662 823606 481-56 342-8.52269.148 658
02/085211485 717846 618360 90174.33.555 901
01/08332249 336146 350-102 986-41.32441.102 014
Razem7951147 459 8076 655 845-803 962-10.8  
Na co najwięcej typuje
SportTypy
RazemWygranePorażkiNie odegrano
Piłka nożna157199255821
Hokej7273793471
Tenis4583588515
Baseball4092321734
Koszykówka273211611
Piłka ręczna5640160
Razem34942212124042

reklama
Logowanie
Rejestracja
Typuj i wygraj
intreresujące
nagrody!
Rejestracja