Profil użytkownika: Randek

Randek
Randek
Założony: 08.09.2007, 12:26
Statystyka typowania
KołoKuponyKontoROI (%)KolejnośćSaldo
RazemWygranaObstawioneWygraneZysk
11/17217362 028 7372 222 528193 7919.611.353 791
10/177310709 961575 888-134 073-18.9900.65 927
09/171010 0000-10 000-100.0310.185 000
08/17000000.0-200 000
07/17000000.0-200 000
06/17000000.0-195 000
05/17000000.0-200 000
04/17000000.0-195 000
03/17000000.0-200 000
02/174040 0000-40 000-100.0662.145 000
01/17000000.0-200 000
12/16000000.0-200 000
11/167270 00048 400-21 600-30.9574.173 400
10/16205361 960 6811 997 10036 4191.9171.236 419
09/165050 0000-50 000-100.0660.145 000
08/166055 0000-55 000-100.0645.145 000
07/16345335 383291 693-43 690-13.0626.156 310
06/161010 0000-10 000-100.0428.185 000
05/164028 1460-28 146-100.0631.171 854
04/16122100 085150 10050 01550.0189.245 015
03/16151136 71970 600-66 119-48.4947.133 881
02/16384369 188265 000-104 188-28.21093.85 812
01/16000000.0-200 000
12/15000000.0-200 000
11/15000000.0-195 000
10/15000000.0-200 000
09/152020 0000-20 000-100.0470.175 000
08/15000000.0-200 000
07/15000000.0-200 000
06/15000000.0-195 000
05/15108 3540-8 354-100.0452.191 646
04/15000000.0-195 000
03/15000000.0-200 000
02/158078 3190-78 319-100.01194.106 681
01/15000000.0-200 000
12/148370 10048 288-21 812-31.1893.178 188
11/143024 9960-24 996-100.0748.170 004
10/14000000.0-200 000
09/143027 2450-27 245-100.0773.167 755
08/1410095 0000-95 000-100.01260.105 000
07/1410094 0690-94 069-100.01215.105 931
06/14000000.0-195 000
05/14000000.0-200 000
04/14000000.0-195 000
03/14171158 29958 300-99 999-63.21821.80 001
02/14000000.0-185 000
01/14140135 0000-135 000-100.01688.65 000
12/13242235 659138 900-96 759-41.11510.103 241
11/13221207 94558 500-149 445-71.91925.45 555
10/13000000.0-200 000
09/13000000.0-195 000
08/13275250 359135 900-114 459-45.71445.85 541
07/132020 0000-20 000-100.0657.180 000
06/13000000.0-195 000
05/13111103 41845 200-58 218-56.31321.141 782
04/137270 000129 50059 50085.0207.254 500
03/1310090 0000-90 000-100.01689.110 000
02/13000000.0-185 000
01/132018 7300-18 730-100.0734.181 270
12/12000000.0-200 000
11/125047 0080-47 008-100.01134.147 992
10/123030 0000-30 000-100.01005.170 000
09/12000000.0-195 000
08/12000000.0-200 000
07/12000000.0-190 000
06/12000000.0-195 000
05/12000000.0-200 000
04/12000000.0-195 000
03/12000000.0-200 000
02/12000000.0-190 000
01/12000000.0-200 000
12/11233222 049243 27621 2279.6412.221 227
11/11000000.0-195 000
10/11131127 84060 500-67 340-52.71572.142 660
09/11000000.0-195 000
08/11000000.0-200 000
07/11000000.0-200 000
06/117170 00052 600-17 400-24.91045.177 600
05/11403379 700259 700-120 000-31.62405.80 000
04/11284274 370254 082-20 288-7.41331.174 712
03/116513647 717632 700-15 017-2.31577.170 483
02/11130128 0030-128 003-100.02783.56 997
01/116315611 516808 806197 29032.389.397 290
12/10182162 95082 950-80 000-49.12289.120 000
11/10000000.0-195 000
10/10000000.0-200 000
09/10000000.0-195 000
08/10000000.0-200 000
07/10000000.0-200 000
06/10000000.0-195 000
05/10000000.0-200 000
04/102020 0000-20 000-100.01431.175 000
03/10192190 000115 900-74 100-39.02514.109 500
02/10363353 930238 930-115 000-32.52710.70 000
01/10303296 338182 358-113 980-38.52673.63 537
12/099018893 058903 13910 0811.11178.188 481
11/09243238 649151 200-87 449-36.62159.107 551
10/096060 0000-60 000-100.01708.140 000
09/09366351 962342 300-9 662-2.7819.185 338
08/09285268 891233 100-35 791-13.31624.164 209
07/09366359 018254 800-104 218-29.01932.95 782
06/09205175 00073 500-101 500-58.02158.93 500
05/099337908 2371 408 641500 40455.12.698 504
04/09140112 2010-112 201-100.02660.82 799
03/09000000.0-205 000
02/09000000.0-190 000
01/09000000.0-205 000
12/087166 80136 300-30 501-45.71558.174 499
11/081110 00013 7003 70037.0385.203 700
10/08000000.0-205 000
09/08000000.0-200 000
08/083130 00015 100-14 900-49.71159.190 100
07/084240 00065 00025 00062.5313.230 000
06/085245 20868 40023 19251.3438.223 192
05/08164160 000183 90023 90014.9451.228 900
04/08123120 000141 00021 00017.5377.221 000
03/084611453 300343 052-110 248-24.32821.94 752
02/086936647 463553 663-93 800-14.52417.101 200
01/086718395 212195 212-200 000-50.63150.5 000
Razem174532016 507 81414 149 706-2 358 108-14.3  
Na co najwięcej typuje
SportTypy
RazemWygranePorażkiNie odegrano
Piłka nożna39502159173358
Koszykówka6114111991
Hokej5522742753
Tenis44733010215
Piłka ręczna12176450
Baseball4432120
Razem57253282236677

reklama
Logowanie
Rejestracja
Typuj i wygraj
intreresujące
nagrody!
Rejestracja