Profil użytkownika: -

-
-
Założony: 22.06.2007, 20:11
Statystyka typowania
KołoKuponyKontoROI (%)KolejnośćSaldo
RazemWygranaObstawioneWygraneZysk
02/17000000.0-140 000
01/17000000.0-200 000
12/16000000.0-200 000
11/16000000.0-195 000
10/16000000.0-200 000
09/16000000.0-195 000
08/16000000.0-200 000
07/16000000.0-200 000
06/16000000.0-195 000
05/16000000.0-200 000
04/16000000.0-195 000
03/16000000.0-200 000
02/16000000.0-190 000
01/16000000.0-200 000
12/15000000.0-200 000
11/15000000.0-195 000
10/15000000.0-200 000
09/15000000.0-195 000
08/15000000.0-200 000
07/15000000.0-200 000
06/15000000.0-195 000
05/15000000.0-200 000
04/15000000.0-195 000
03/15000000.0-200 000
02/15000000.0-185 000
01/15000000.0-200 000
12/14000000.0-200 000
11/14000000.0-195 000
10/14000000.0-200 000
09/14000000.0-195 000
08/14000000.0-200 000
07/14000000.0-200 000
06/14000000.0-195 000
05/14000000.0-200 000
04/146257 400155 40098 000170.7191.293 000
03/14000000.0-180 000
02/14000000.0-185 000
01/14161120 02098 800-21 220-17.7845.178 780
12/134040 0000-40 000-100.0997.160 000
11/13000000.0-195 000
10/13000000.0-200 000
09/13000000.0-195 000
08/136160 00078 80018 80031.3180.218 800
07/13206190-619-100.0341.199 381
06/13000000.0-195 000
05/13000000.0-200 000
04/134040 0000-40 000-100.01221.155 000
03/13000000.0-200 000
02/134039 0000-39 000-100.01052.146 000
01/13000000.0-200 000
12/12303 0790-3 079-100.0504.196 921
11/125150 00026 100-23 900-47.8862.171 100
10/12405660-566-100.0429.199 434
09/12101000-100-100.0663.194 900
08/12000000.0-200 000
07/12000000.0-190 000
06/12000000.0-195 000
05/12000000.0-200 000
04/12000000.0-195 000
03/1210076 0000-76 000-100.01533.124 000
02/12000000.0-190 000
01/12000000.0-200 000
12/112020 0000-20 000-100.01072.180 000
11/11283265 200150 200-115 000-43.42180.80 000
10/11000000.0-200 000
09/11000000.0-195 000
08/11000000.0-200 000
07/11000000.0-200 000
06/11000000.0-195 000
05/11000000.0-200 000
04/11000000.0-195 000
03/11000000.0-200 000
02/11000000.0-185 000
01/11000000.0-200 000
12/10000000.0-200 000
11/10000000.0-195 000
10/10151135 90085 900-50 000-36.81887.150 000
09/106060 0000-60 000-100.02071.135 000
08/106210564 900684 900120 00021.247.320 000
07/10000000.0-200 000
06/10000000.0-195 000
05/10338296 240266 050-30 190-10.21531.154 610
04/10401 0740-1 074-100.0833.193 926
03/10638589 700559 600-30 100-5.11570.169 900
02/10162110 54177 100-33 441-30.31761.151 559
01/10000000.0-200 000
12/097011615 394780 394165 00026.876.365 000
11/098124776 000807 10031 1004.01010.176 100
10/09000000.0-200 000
09/09000000.0-195 000
08/09000000.0-200 000
07/09000000.0-200 000
06/09000000.0-195 000
05/09000000.0-205 000
04/09171153 60083 600-70 000-45.62234.125 000
03/093025 0000-25 000-100.01548.180 000
02/09000000.0-190 000
01/09516429 895524 89595 00022.1152.300 000
12/08334275 000275 00000.0617.205 000
11/0811180 00022 500-57 500-71.91710.142 500
10/08000000.0-205 000
09/08156145 000115 600-29 400-20.31384.170 600
08/082019 0000-19 000-100.01250.186 000
07/08202320-232-100.0562.204 768
06/087044 0040-44 004-100.01755.155 996
05/08304170-417-100.0719.204 583
04/08000000.0-200 000
03/082018 7010-18 701-100.01513.186 299
02/0810180 38840 400-39 988-49.71685.155 012
01/08000000.0-205 000
Razem601915 192 9704 832 339-360 631-6.9  
Na co najwięcej typuje
SportTypy
RazemWygranePorażkiNie odegrano
Piłka nożna146390053528
Hokej5533422092
Koszykówka5163781371
Tenis47334310822
Piłka ręczna160142180
Baseball5530241
Razem32202135103154

reklama
Logowanie
Rejestracja
Typuj i wygraj
intreresujące
nagrody!
Rejestracja