Profil użytkownika: esquero

esquero
esquero
Założony: 24.10.2006, 15:46
Statystyka typowania
KołoKuponyKontoROI (%)KolejnośćSaldo
RazemWygranaObstawioneWygraneZysk
11/1710063 0000-63 000-100.0670.132 000
10/17303000-300-100.0225.199 700
09/17000000.0-195 000
08/17000000.0-200 000
07/17000000.0-200 000
06/179058 1000-58 100-100.0579.136 900
05/17000000.0-200 000
04/17000000.0-195 000
03/173026 4000-26 400-100.0639.173 600
02/17126151 045 1741 299 774254 60024.49.343 000
01/17000000.0-200 000
12/166055 0000-55 000-100.0734.145 000
11/164027 2000-27 200-100.0614.167 800
10/16000000.0-200 000
09/16000000.0-195 000
08/1624065 8000-65 800-100.0706.134 200
07/167055 1000-55 100-100.0680.144 900
06/16303000-300-100.0311.194 700
05/16000000.0-200 000
04/16000000.0-195 000
03/16000000.0-200 000
02/16000000.0-190 000
01/167054 8000-54 800-100.0763.145 200
12/15000000.0-200 000
11/15161133 40098 280-35 120-26.3771.159 880
10/15757655 985634 376-21 609-3.3580.178 391
09/15222197 234133 134-64 100-32.5835.130 900
08/15141131 54599 845-31 700-24.1641.168 300
07/15574471 928396 421-75 507-16.0824.124 493
06/153018 5910-18 591-100.0510.176 409
05/15000000.0-200 000
04/15309000-900-100.0504.194 100
03/15000000.0-200 000
02/157062 1000-62 100-100.01075.122 900
01/15171141 14099 864-41 276-29.2955.158 724
12/146046 5000-46 500-100.01137.153 500
11/14654482 970394 485-88 485-18.31322.106 515
10/146033 5100-33 510-100.01023.166 490
09/14980101 8570-101 857-100.01293.93 143
08/1445063 5500-63 550-100.01063.136 450
07/14901208 59098 600-109 990-52.71283.90 010
06/14986640 595590 209-50 386-7.91074.144 614
05/14350125 5280-125 528-100.01554.74 472
04/14561211 77199 920-111 851-52.81920.83 149
03/14900121 3480-121 348-100.01973.58 652
02/14860120 3220-120 322-100.01957.64 678
01/14680117 8670-117 867-100.01609.82 133
12/13370116 9000-116 900-100.01659.83 100
11/13500130 2080-130 208-100.01811.64 792
10/131449957 500886 554-70 946-7.41388.129 054
09/13503326 492292 993-33 499-10.3945.161 501
08/131097683 785693 79610 0111.5218.210 011
07/13965560 193466 104-94 089-16.81287.105 911
06/13583355 373298 997-56 376-15.91122.138 624
05/1318145 53699 99954 463119.6154.254 463
04/136150 00099 94749 94799.9246.244 947
03/13461168 82199 997-68 824-40.81488.131 176
02/13671216 424100 022-116 402-53.81734.68 598
01/13604421 222398 713-22 509-5.3805.177 491
12/12310109 7710-109 771-100.01667.90 229
11/12896643 276596 065-47 211-7.31137.147 789
10/12340106 8480-106 848-100.01690.93 152
09/12271183 243100 040-83 203-45.41707.111 797
08/12735466 156473 0306 8741.5254.206 874
07/121025588 334471 286-117 048-19.91412.72 952
06/12460133 2640-133 264-100.01844.61 736
05/1226048 6290-48 629-100.01286.151 371
04/12634525 438399 935-125 503-23.91969.69 497
03/1226057 0000-57 000-100.01312.143 000
02/121016663 636599 928-63 708-9.61396.126 292
01/12641164 504100 024-64 480-39.21727.135 520
12/11513205 137236 79131 65415.4352.231 654
11/11411154 58799 996-54 591-35.31607.140 409
10/11541158 00199 200-58 801-37.21588.141 899
09/111027737 507644 397-93 110-12.61790.120 907
08/1120056 3720-56 372-100.01659.143 628
07/11664408 370394 398-13 972-3.4818.186 028
06/1114064 4670-64 467-100.01643.130 533
05/1111194 26249 920-44 342-47.01669.155 658
04/11868790 172795 5035 3310.7545.200 331
03/1132087 2300-87 230-100.02533.112 770
02/11321244 98699 993-144 993-59.22987.40 007
01/11201167 65199 950-67 701-40.42310.132 299
12/108070 0000-70 000-100.02170.130 000
11/10281220 209100 009-120 200-54.62946.74 800
10/10352317 697198 793-118 904-37.42681.81 096
09/10200140 0000-140 000-100.02959.55 000
08/10255302 366 8692 940 283573 41424.21.773 414
07/10282260 752199 453-61 299-23.51634.138 701
06/10150109 9800-109 980-100.02291.85 020
05/10332295 979199 950-96 029-32.42215.82 111
04/10636575 355599 93124 5764.3458.219 576
03/10150123 0370-123 037-100.02853.76 963
02/103025 0930-25 093-100.01595.159 907
01/10182138 33176 699-61 632-44.62211.110 740
12/092017 8200-17 820-100.01306.182 180
11/096041 3730-41 373-100.01502.153 627
10/09208 5450-8 545-100.0674.191 455
09/0911011974 3181 099 964125 64612.956.320 646
08/099027 6910-27 691-100.01487.172 309
07/09415346 223418 61172 38820.9163.256 388
06/09151117 14790 700-26 447-22.61328.168 553
05/09181141 87999 999-41 880-29.51779.163 120
04/09968806 959799 962-6 997-0.9926.188 003
03/09401213 41799 969-113 448-53.22841.91 552
02/0940079 7090-79 709-100.02173.110 291
01/0928061 3620-61 362-100.01988.143 638
12/08301249 94699 946-150 000-60.02775.55 000
11/08351259 07599 999-159 076-61.42752.40 924
10/08503378 519300 012-78 507-20.71993.126 493
09/08290103 3880-103 388-100.02169.96 612
08/08683428 286287 679-140 607-32.82393.64 393
07/08178121 242 7581 081 688-161 070-13.02076.43 930
06/08350149 3010-149 301-100.02461.50 699
05/08330104 6230-104 623-100.02337.100 377
04/08300140 0140-140 014-100.02690.59 986
03/081163425 834276 820-149 014-35.03091.55 986
02/08901221 64399 959-121 684-54.92688.73 316
01/081042298 672122 853-175 819-58.93012.29 181
Razem483723127 911 50421 935 765-5 975 739-21.4  
Na co najwięcej typuje
SportTypy
RazemWygranePorażkiNie odegrano
Piłka nożna1934795149660173
Hokej40121968203113
Tenis1688114246086
Koszykówka14679754884
Baseball11216025154
Piłka ręczna5704441260
Razem282051464513280280

reklama
Logowanie
Rejestracja
Typuj i wygraj
intreresujące
nagrody!
Rejestracja