Profil użytkownika: Aaron7997

Aaron7997
Aaron7997
Założony: 24.04.2017, 23:15
Statystyka typowania
KołoKuponyKontoROI (%)KolejnośćSaldo
RazemWygranaObstawioneWygraneZysk
10/17326289 010559 888270 87893.75.410 878
09/17000000.0-195 000
08/17000000.0-200 000
07/177050 1020-50 102-100.0459.149 898
06/17120411 052 525943 430-109 095-10.4720.85 905
05/178711408 438260 574-147 864-36.2914.52 136
04/179827161 916230 95969 04342.6644.149 043
Razem344851 961 9911 994 85132 8601.7  
Na co najwięcej typuje
SportTypy
RazemWygranePorażkiNie odegrano
Piłka nożna6685121560
Baseball3722031645
Tenis3012048314
Koszykówka237178590
Hokej11379340
Piłka ręczna10589160
Razem1796126551219

reklama
Logowanie
Rejestracja
Typuj i wygraj
intreresujące
nagrody!
Rejestracja