Profil użytkownika: Aaron7997

Aaron7997
Aaron7997
Założony: 24.04.2017, 23:15
Statystyka typowania
KołoKuponyKontoROI (%)KolejnośćSaldo
RazemWygranaObstawioneWygraneZysk
11/17000000.0-195 000
10/17326289 010559 888270 87893.716.470 878
09/17000000.0-195 000
08/17000000.0-200 000
07/177050 1020-50 102-100.0459.149 898
06/17120411 052 525943 430-109 095-10.4720.85 905
05/178711408 438260 574-147 864-36.2914.52 136
04/179827161 916230 95969 04342.6644.149 043
02/17000000.0-115 000
Razem344851 961 9911 994 85132 8601.7  
Na co najwięcej typuje
SportTypy
RazemWygranePorażkiNie odegrano
Piłka nożna6685121560
Baseball3722031645
Tenis3012048314
Koszykówka237178590
Hokej11379340
Piłka ręczna10589160
Razem1796126551219

reklama
Logowanie
Rejestracja
Typuj i wygraj
intreresujące
nagrody!
Rejestracja