Profil użytkownika: dino22

dino22
dino22
Założony: 27.05.2006, 17:59
Statystyka typowania
KołoKuponyKontoROI (%)KolejnośćSaldo
RazemWygranaObstawioneWygraneZysk
08/17347172 317699 937527 620306.21.667 078
07/174136 75127 200-9 551-26.0228.190 449
06/173124 27945 70021 42188.2127.216 421
05/176043 6970-43 697-100.0582.156 303
04/178174 70398 60023 89732.0164.218 897
03/17000000.0-200 000
02/172014 3460-14 346-100.0474.170 654
01/176149 87020 400-29 470-59.1523.170 530
12/16161130 594100 013-30 581-23.4588.169 419
11/1611273 103128 28255 17975.5124.250 179
10/169170 04464 700-5 344-7.6387.194 656
09/167047 0720-47 072-100.0648.147 928
08/16292228 458199 971-28 487-12.5519.171 513
07/16403 6450-3 645-100.0263.196 355
06/1614181 55198 10016 54920.3225.211 549
05/16220143 4140-143 414-100.01043.56 586
04/16252159 116199 18940 07325.2211.235 073
03/16221168 49299 996-68 496-40.7960.131 504
02/16344267 639395 693128 05447.847.318 054
01/16302203 301145 600-57 701-28.4784.142 299
12/15222163 188196 10032 91220.2140.232 912
11/15273224 745299 97975 23433.5100.270 234
10/15161128 52799 971-28 556-22.2644.171 444
09/15241201 30799 960-101 347-50.31045.93 653
08/15473364 466299 966-64 500-17.7865.135 500
07/15193151 998231 12979 13152.152.279 131
06/15152135 08847 700-87 388-64.7984.107 612
05/15201160 75677 800-82 956-51.61088.117 044
04/15141107 06499 997-7 067-6.6617.187 933
03/15280167 7050-167 705-100.01777.32 295
02/15443307 992228 418-79 574-25.81203.105 426
01/15422284 941136 800-148 141-52.01561.51 859
12/14291155 71320 800-134 913-86.61661.65 087
11/14260169 3020-169 302-100.01737.25 698
10/14200154 5570-154 557-100.01776.45 443
09/142019 5630-19 563-100.0664.175 437
08/14140108 4670-108 467-100.01326.91 533
07/14282203 385164 669-38 716-19.0867.161 284
06/14666450 809573 786122 97727.335.317 977
05/14382208 90888 983-119 925-57.41527.80 075
04/14515284 962400 282115 32040.5154.310 320
03/14413182 82817 450-165 378-90.52255.14 622
02/14350135 3930-135 393-100.02049.49 607
01/14220114 3700-114 370-100.01589.85 630
12/13200110 4160-110 416-100.01620.89 584
11/13281125 01029 900-95 110-76.11571.99 890
10/13462279 949104 532-175 417-62.71931.24 583
09/13521295 006100 006-195 000-66.11867.0
08/13703362 960247 641-115 319-31.81454.84 681
07/1321095 5400-95 540-100.01301.104 460
06/13190117 6060-117 606-100.01440.77 394
05/13221133 84199 990-33 851-25.31058.166 149
04/1319072 4420-72 442-100.01554.122 558
03/1310057 3330-57 333-100.01366.142 667
02/13344185 500228 84943 34923.4188.228 349
01/1310274 104106 60032 49643.9207.232 496
12/1210050 3760-50 376-100.01227.149 624
11/12432242 389200 003-42 386-17.51098.152 614
10/12401170 87514 900-155 975-91.31962.44 025
09/12394283 663330 17546 51216.4328.241 512
08/12271197 17899 980-97 198-49.31382.102 802
07/12131107 91210 300-97 612-90.51334.92 388
06/12353231 581244 25912 6785.5293.207 678
05/12374255 572380 787125 21549.063.325 215
04/12160116 5910-116 591-100.01902.78 409
03/12250198 3360-198 336-100.02444.1 664
02/12250183 8910-183 891-100.02447.6 109
01/12443361 212282 781-78 431-21.71845.121 569
12/11362309 059168 965-140 094-45.32243.59 906
11/11321223 07999 985-123 094-55.22251.71 906
10/11291215 23637 400-177 836-82.62169.69 551
09/11778677 449779 835102 38615.112.443 302
08/11798686 760720 28233 5224.944.352 488
07/119112698 8731 139 545440 67263.11.640 672
06/11795604 271487 788-116 483-19.31939.78 517
05/11504355 926325 168-30 758-8.61452.169 242
04/11715387 006477 25690 25023.398.285 250
03/11323234 470300 03965 56928.0180.265 569
02/11282244 702119 400-125 302-51.22754.59 698
01/11362254 213199 964-54 249-21.31995.155 751
12/10537455 841638 296182 45540.020.382 455
11/10585412 752427 85815 1063.7409.210 106
10/10958770 504769 097-1 407-0.2695.198 593
09/107062 3850-62 385-100.02105.132 615
08/10371200 20924 100-176 109-88.03015.23 891
07/106511589 579836 798247 21941.915.447 219
06/10359343 066329 500-13 566-4.01006.181 434
05/10408350 874709 853358 979102.31.558 979
04/10484373 563392 91519 3525.2511.214 352
03/1013712980 9851 110 943129 95813.261.331 945
02/103110306 035383 04677 01125.2248.262 011
01/10434392 815207 815-185 000-47.12983.25 000
12/09317299 600234 800-64 800-21.62078.135 200
11/095047 3200-47 320-100.01587.147 680
10/09000000.0-200 000
09/092020 0000-20 000-100.01127.175 000
08/099088 0770-88 077-100.02158.111 923
07/09192172 91186 000-86 911-50.31767.123 089
06/098279 55144 200-35 351-44.41495.159 649
05/09211165 46087 000-78 460-47.42260.126 540
04/09233194 847297 815102 96852.8121.297 968
03/093130 00025 700-4 300-14.3851.200 700
02/098277 649103 50025 85133.3269.215 851
01/095040 0000-40 000-100.01683.165 000
12/08131101 62852 900-48 728-47.91838.156 272
11/089082 3480-82 348-100.02038.117 652
10/088062 2560-62 256-100.01831.142 744
09/08113102 917131 80028 88328.1263.228 883
08/08407366 078308 300-57 778-15.81829.147 222
07/08226212 469152 400-60 069-28.31628.144 931
06/08112109 16287 700-21 462-19.71390.178 538
05/084240 00041 2001 2003.0666.206 200
04/08343253 712178 012-75 700-29.82150.124 300
03/086915468 753554 19685 44318.2169.290 443
02/08526467 798376 534-91 264-19.52391.103 736
01/08308252 951351 37098 41938.988.303 419
Razem340730424 752 84821 687 149-3 065 699-12.4  
Na co najwięcej typuje
SportTypy
RazemWygranePorażkiNie odegrano
Piłka nożna1298270695778135
Koszykówka7525422064
Baseball6663942648
Tenis66549214726
Hokej5242672552
Piłka ręczna9576190
Razem1568488406669175

reklama
Logowanie
Rejestracja
Typuj i wygraj
intreresujące
nagrody!
Rejestracja