Profil użytkownika: dragonias

dragonias
dragonias
Założony: 16.09.2015, 11:43
Statystyka typowania
KołoKuponyKontoROI (%)KolejnośćSaldo
RazemWygranaObstawioneWygraneZysk
01/17144191 243 3591 417 510174 15114.010.319 151
12/16151231 305 8151 716 902411 08731.56.611 087
11/165043 0000-43 000-100.0736.152 000
10/16826485 059320 059-165 000-34.01131.35 000
09/161146441 344258 781-182 563-41.41134.12 437
08/16443653 901 0334 068 446167 4134.327.367 413
07/16182221 194 2751 088 075-106 200-8.9869.93 800
06/16772281 150101 150-180 000-64.01188.15 000
05/16830200 0000-200 000-100.01141.0
04/161297463 952273 251-190 701-41.11327.4 299
03/161341214 75518 220-196 535-91.51419.3 465
02/16282412 437 2892 771 933334 64413.714.524 644
01/16000000.0-200 000
12/15230118 8540-118 854-100.01123.81 146
11/15944344 199154 320-189 879-55.21414.5 121
10/151345263 57771 550-192 027-72.91411.7 973
09/15203171 118 7831 003 781-115 002-10.31402.4 998
Razem228021814 056 44413 263 978-792 466-5.6  
Na co najwięcej typuje
SportTypy
RazemWygranePorażkiNie odegrano
Piłka nożna76914439319062
Hokej14858256591
Tenis108072229860
Koszykówka8605573030
Baseball4712701974
Piłka ręczna298205930
Razem1188570184740127

reklama
Logowanie
Rejestracja
Typuj i wygraj
intreresujące
nagrody!
Rejestracja