Profil użytkownika: Flavious

Flavious
Flavious
Założony: 02.12.2014, 13:04
Statystyka typowania
KołoKuponyKontoROI (%)KolejnośćSaldo
RazemWygranaObstawioneWygraneZysk
10/17162159 377165 3005 9233.7183.145 923
09/17172155 605149 100-6 505-4.2274.188 495
08/17190174 1190-174 119-100.0894.25 881
07/178079 9640-79 964-100.0568.120 036
06/17151138 59971 900-66 699-48.1602.128 301
05/17190148 7740-148 774-100.0916.51 226
04/17557519 723585 94166 21812.788.261 218
03/17335318 228386 30068 07221.4125.268 072
02/17323297 265222 000-75 265-25.3857.109 735
01/177915742 8371 139 221396 38453.43.596 384
12/16263234 049158 670-75 379-32.2825.124 621
11/16293273 356173 900-99 456-36.41013.95 544
10/16181158 73983 991-74 748-47.1879.125 252
09/16273261 494235 700-25 794-9.9511.169 206
08/16120119 2110-119 211-100.0901.80 789
07/16574512 600312 600-200 000-39.01042.0
06/16282256 513145 700-110 813-43.21049.84 187
05/16170158 5890-158 589-100.01075.41 411
04/16262230 885122 200-108 685-47.11112.86 315
03/164039 6610-39 661-100.0763.160 339
02/16131123 78958 844-64 945-52.5908.125 055
01/164039 6090-39 609-100.0668.160 391
12/156158 39725 700-32 697-56.0652.167 303
11/15151121 23179 400-41 831-34.5814.153 169
10/15403300 024277 024-23 000-7.7600.177 000
09/15213180 656299 270118 61465.726.313 614
08/15382354 884194 884-160 000-45.11205.40 000
07/15637530 177630 263100 08618.937.300 086
06/15230170 0000-170 000-100.01215.25 000
05/15574451 635286 665-164 970-36.51411.35 030
04/15301234 18367 600-166 583-71.11710.28 417
03/15262205 58976 806-128 783-62.61659.71 217
02/15636518 360454 872-63 488-12.21080.121 512
01/15401209 02527 279-181 746-86.91663.18 254
12/1410516825 398972 117146 71917.853.341 719
Razem10811019 302 5457 403 247-1 899 298-20.4  
Na co najwięcej typuje
SportTypy
RazemWygranePorażkiNie odegrano
Piłka nożna34432066135918
Hokej9565563973
Tenis60946512222
Koszykówka4813251560
Baseball14683630
Piłka ręczna10083170
Razem57353578211443

reklama
Logowanie
Rejestracja
Typuj i wygraj
intreresujące
nagrody!
Rejestracja