Profil użytkownika: awa77oswiecim

awa77oswiecim
awa77oswiecim
Założony: 03.04.2014, 09:08
Statystyka typowania
KołoKuponyKontoROI (%)KolejnośćSaldo
RazemWygranaObstawioneWygraneZysk
11/17113181 063 0461 658 457595 41156.01.755 411
10/17143131 294 6011 271 127-23 474-1.8455.176 526
09/17206191 917 7081 836 160-81 548-4.3736.113 452
08/17221191 09999 416-91 683-48.0722.108 317
07/17131117 50099 820-17 680-15.0294.182 320
06/17261225 04299 666-125 376-55.7751.69 624
05/17857788 223603 246-184 977-23.5976.15 023
04/17250195 0000-195 000-100.01126.0
03/17433366 200258 700-107 500-29.41044.92 500
02/17352243 75083 750-160 000-65.61140.25 000
01/17170157 3300-157 330-100.01088.42 670
12/16484418 371274 760-143 611-34.31066.56 389
11/16372310 866198 996-111 870-36.01064.83 130
10/16646601 880451 900-149 980-24.91099.50 020
09/161028811 038710 375-100 663-12.4880.94 337
08/16513405 980270 924-135 056-33.3942.64 944
07/16270170 0000-170 000-100.0986.30 000
06/1610410897 569771 568-126 001-14.01093.68 999
05/16413279 966255 644-24 322-8.7604.175 678
04/16187171 719 6361 539 637-179 999-10.51300.15 001
03/16136101 110 841926 164-184 677-16.61390.15 323
02/16402330 758155 848-174 910-52.91345.15 090
01/16787629 465464 467-164 998-26.21245.35 002
12/15180159 9000-159 900-100.01260.40 100
11/15291246 06396 100-149 963-60.91306.45 037
10/15132121 188 0651 028 066-159 999-13.51310.40 001
09/15382299 330154 500-144 830-48.41240.50 170
08/15352257 15087 214-169 936-66.11227.30 064
07/15261237 44463 000-174 444-73.51111.25 556
06/15291251 50091 500-160 000-63.61196.35 000
05/15453362 302181 270-181 032-50.01452.18 968
04/1510815983 1411 269 237286 09629.112.481 096
03/15939809 850655 150-154 700-19.11745.45 300
02/15250175 0000-175 000-100.01710.10 000
01/15308272 452 1242 253 006-199 118-8.11739.882
12/14290190 0000-190 000-100.01833.10 000
11/14714505 203315 729-189 474-37.51838.5 526
10/14695534 919355 450-179 469-33.61855.20 531
09/14714413 999319 007-94 992-22.91260.100 008
08/141317771 170571 170-200 000-25.91661.0
07/141458432 934575 304142 37032.933.342 370
06/14941243 87048 870-195 000-80.01871.0
05/14943367 650167 650-200 000-54.41807.0
04/14604251 195157 600-93 595-37.31860.91 405
Razem329324625 378 67820 420 448-4 958 230-19.5  
Na co najwięcej typuje
SportTypy
RazemWygranePorażkiNie odegrano
Piłka nożna74023385396552
Tenis1528103841971
Hokej14988096881
Koszykówka8224883295
Baseball4182531623
Piłka ręczna3412101310
Razem1200961835694132

reklama
Logowanie
Rejestracja
Typuj i wygraj
intreresujące
nagrody!
Rejestracja