Profil użytkownika: blusmen

blusmen
blusmen
Założony: 01.12.2013, 16:14
Statystyka typowania
KołoKuponyKontoROI (%)KolejnośćSaldo
RazemWygranaObstawioneWygraneZysk
02/179076 1430-76 143-100.0833.73 857
01/1711811966 420958 166-8 254-0.9330.191 746
12/16190120 4860-120 486-100.0988.79 514
11/16180150 0000-150 000-100.01182.45 000
10/16917638 741671 87633 1355.2181.233 135
09/16190135 0000-135 000-100.01006.60 000
08/16605525 076447 100-77 976-14.9757.122 024
07/164034 7550-34 755-100.0564.165 245
06/16283229 258299 03969 78130.487.264 781
05/16156161 222 9811 420 289197 30816.123.397 308
04/16392301 051176 300-124 751-41.41174.70 249
03/16593427 864266 578-161 286-37.71335.38 714
02/16200112 8650-112 865-100.01144.77 135
01/16263204 09789 200-114 897-56.31062.85 103
12/15154171 254 7481 249 126-5 622-0.4352.194 378
11/15230148 3330-148 333-100.01302.46 667
10/1512010918 320879 556-38 764-4.2724.161 236
09/15332282 196199 956-82 240-29.1934.112 760
08/15271247 30092 300-155 000-62.71189.45 000
07/15150130 0000-130 000-100.01003.70 000
06/15108 2020-8 202-100.0352.186 798
05/1515090 0000-90 000-100.01124.110 000
04/15141115 00099 988-15 012-13.1775.179 988
03/15868625 054706 18781 13313.0168.281 133
02/15393270 760110 837-159 923-59.11642.25 077
01/15210158 5210-158 521-100.01595.41 479
12/14000000.0-200 000
11/14200164 6610-164 661-100.01712.30 339
10/14634525 939357 198-168 741-32.11820.31 259
09/14152136 843146 4009 5577.0268.204 557
08/14363313 836285 784-28 052-8.9806.171 948
07/14627510 388569 04958 66111.5108.258 661
06/14816670 552500 696-169 856-25.31766.25 144
05/14393310 782288 578-22 204-7.1782.177 796
04/14194231 546 7781 984 814438 03628.323.633 036
03/14806671 212501 226-169 986-25.32284.10 014
02/14222145 000106 518-38 482-26.51195.146 518
01/14735560 549429 215-131 334-23.41675.68 666
12/13250158 1670-158 167-100.01884.41 833
Razem192415315 107 87812 835 976-2 271 902-15.0  
Na co najwięcej typuje
SportTypy
RazemWygranePorażkiNie odegrano
Piłka nożna9893466358
Koszykówka939768585
Hokej8793065703
Tenis31217412810
Baseball17899763
Piłka ręczna7516581
Razem33721017232530

reklama
Logowanie
Rejestracja
Typuj i wygraj
intreresujące
nagrody!
Rejestracja